Licensed to Univ. of Northern Colorado                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2010 Tom Benich Track & Field Classic - 4/3/2010                
                        University of Northern Colorado                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loftin, Drew                 unat                    70.46m     231-02 
  2 Shanklin, Jake               Riadha TC               65.67m     215-05 
  3 Lambert, Sam                 Wyoming                 58.47m     191-10 
  4 Drye, Robert                 Air Force               55.19m     181-01 
  5 Berg, Patrick                Unc                     53.47m     175-05 
  6 Carter, Cameron              Csu                     53.25m     174-08 
  7 Bachmann, Patrick            Colorado                53.17m     174-05 
  8 Lettow, Ian                  Csu                     52.85m     173-05 
  9 Williams, Tyson              Csu                     52.72m     172-11 
 10 Santerre, Jake               Adams                   51.64m     169-05 
 11 Maldonado, Daniel            Adams                   49.48m     162-04 
 12 Herbison, Sean               Air Force               48.04m     157-07 
 13 Chobanian, Dane              Colorado                47.02m     154-03 
 14 Barkemeyer, Jared            Air Force               46.59m     152-10 
 15 Rowley, Carson               Csu                     46.56m     152-09 
 16 Talbott, Nate                Colorado                46.54m     152-08 
 17 Schreibvogel, Brady          Adams                   45.49m     149-03 
 18 Cederstrom, Niklas           Colorado                44.36m     145-06 
 19 Pott, Alec                   Csu                     43.02m     141-02 
 20 Ford, Brian                  Air Force               41.11m     134-10 
 21 Hutchins, Cameron            Colorado                40.81m     133-11 
 22 Field, Michael               Colorado                37.97m     124-07 
 23 Conlin, Sean                 Unc                     37.92m     124-05 
 24 Cox, Shane                   Air Force               37.61m     123-05 
 25 Birdsell, Brendon            Air Force               36.40m     119-05 
 -- Daigle, Chad                 Mines                     FOUL            
 -- Hochanadel, Joe              unat                      FOUL            
 -- Mullen, Trey                 Colorado                  FOUL            
 -- Boeding, Jason               Black Hills               FOUL            
 -- McFee, Chris                 Mines                     FOUL            
 -- Sparks, Mark                 Wyoming                   FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berg, Meagan                 Csu                     56.33m     184-10 
  2 Hutchinson, Ashley           unat                    54.39m     178-05 
  3 Elmshauser, Leah             Csu                     53.96m     177-00 
  4 Milbourn, Cody               Black Hills             52.34m     171-09 
  5 Sliwinski, Jenna             Csu                     50.26m     164-11 
  6 Green, Meaghan               Unc                     48.91m     160-05 
  7 Kark, Kaity                  Colorado                46.24m     151-08 
  8 Van Dyke, Max                Colorado                45.67m     149-10 
  9 Carter, Ebonee               NM Highlands            45.54m     149-05 
 10 Swartwood, Jennifer          Western                 44.35m     145-06 
 11 Geubelle, Emily              Csu                     43.20m     141-09 
 12 Johnson, Elizabeth           Csu                     42.87m     140-08 
 13 Moorkamp, Katy               Air Force               42.52m     139-06 
 14 Johnson, Lory                Black Hills             42.36m     139-00 
 15 Burke, Christina             Air Force               41.17m     135-01 
 16 Hunsucker, Emily             Colorado                41.02m     134-07 
 17 Potter, Molly                Colorado                40.80m     133-10 
 18 Bohnen, Jenna                Adams                   40.58m     133-02 
 19 Gebauer, Rachel              Air Force               40.41m     132-07 
 20 Becco, Kasey                 Unc                     40.14m     131-08 
 21 Yaracz, Alaina               Black Hills             38.08m     124-11 
 22 Huckle, Kelsey               Adams                   37.12m     121-09 
 23 Shepherd, Mary               Unc                     36.92m     121-01 
 24 Alvarez, Annita              Unc                     36.73m     120-06 
 25 Frase, Whitney               Unc                     33.05m     108-05 
 26 Wicks, Kirsten               Colorado                32.54m     106-09 
 27 Needham, Jessica             Mesa State              27.71m      90-11 
 -- Bernau, Lisa                 Mines                     FOUL            
 -- McCall, Chynna               Colorado                  FOUL            
 -- Oester, Nicole               Mines                     FOUL            
 -- Bookout, Larissa             NM Highlands              FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kugler, Kristen              Csu                     37.85m     124-02 
  2 Page, Sally                  Colorado                36.37m     119-04 
  3 Fowler, Tamara               Adams                   36.30m     119-01 
  4 Miskolci, Abby               Western                 36.19m     118-09 
  5 Cress, Maria                 Wyoming                 36.10m     118-05 
  6 Ayre, Jessica                Black Hills             33.79m     110-10 
  7 Adams, Jessica               Adams                   33.57m     110-02 
  8 Van Dyke, Max                Colorado                32.05m     105-02 
  9 Wagner, Sophia               Csu                     29.87m      98-00 
 10 Aimone, Amanda               Wyoming                 29.85m      97-11 
 11 Wicks, Kirsten               Colorado                28.18m      92-05 
 12 Hafey, Ashlee                Mesa State              27.07m      88-10 
 13 McCarty, Danielle            Air Force               23.74m      77-11 
 14 Rendelman, Margaret          Csu                     23.36m      76-08 
 15 Brus, Cate                   Csu                     22.19m      72-10 
 16 McLaughlin, Jessica          Colorado                21.55m      70-08 
 17 Tamulis, Courtney            Mines                   21.31m      69-11 
 18 French, Phaelen              Air Force               19.74m      64-09 
 19 Lechman, Mychelle            Colorado                18.99m      62-04 
 20 Bacovcin, Nicole             Mines                   14.98m      49-02 
 -- Wiggins, Sierra              Mesa State                FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brandin            unat                    62.95m     206-06 
  2 Santiago, Jon                Air Force               57.44m     188-05 
  3 Fasing, Kevin                Colorado                57.33m     188-01 
  4 Warnick, Wyatt               Air Force               49.94m     163-10 
  5 McMillin, Josh               Csu                     46.59m     152-10 
  6 Dills, James                 Air Force               45.70m     149-11 
  7 Ringrose, Jacob              Air Force               44.01m     144-05 
  8 Tibbs, Michael               Air Force               43.92m     144-01 
  9 Sanders, Cody                Western                 43.36m     142-03 
 10 Popp, Tim                    Mines                   42.56m     139-07 
 11 Whitmore, Jonathon           Mines                   39.52m     129-08 
 12 Williams, Preston            Uc-Springs              38.67m     126-10 
 13 Emory, Brock                 Colorado                35.53m     116-07 
 14 Stark, Matthew               Mines                   29.98m      98-04 
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trainor, Brian               unat                    54.79m     179-09 
  2 Plante, Joe                  Wyoming                 54.16m     177-08 
  3 Sparks, Mark                 Wyoming                 52.18m     171-02 
  4 Chobanian, Dane              Colorado                50.71m     166-04 
  5 Carter, Cameron              Csu                     50.29m     165-00 
  6 Berg, Patrick                Unc                     49.41m     162-01 
  7 Williams, Tyson              Csu                     49.03m     160-10 
  8 Maldonado, Daniel            Adams                   48.91m     160-05 
  9 Drye, Robert                 Air Force               48.64m     159-07 
 10 Bachmann, Patrick            Colorado                48.57m     159-04 
 11 Lettow, Ian                  Csu                     48.24m     158-03 
 12 Ford, Brian                  Air Force               47.25m     155-00 
 13 Lavong, Wesley               unat                    46.98m     154-02 
 14 White, Jack                  Csu                     45.41m     149-00 
 15 Herbison, Sean               Air Force               45.04m     147-09 
 16 Mullen, Trey                 Colorado                45.03m     147-09 
 17 Sybrant, Dalton              Wyoming                 44.39m     145-08 
 18 Conlin, Sean                 Unc                     43.90m     144-00 
 19 Rowley, Carson               Csu                     43.75m     143-06 
 20 Carveth, Cole                Mines                   43.60m     143-00 
 21 Boeding, Jason               Black Hills             41.51m     136-02 
 22 Harriman, Ken                Csu                     41.42m     135-11 
 23 Talbott, Nate                Colorado                41.31m     135-06 
 24 Birdsell, Brendon            Air Force               41.14m     135-00 
 25 Pott, Alec                   Csu                     41.12m     134-11 
 26 Narez, Miquel                Adams                   40.74m     133-08 
 27 Hochanadel, Joe              unat                    40.33m     132-04 
 28 Tibbs, Michael               Air Force               38.79m     127-03 
 29 Hutchins, Cameron            Colorado                38.34m     125-09 
 30 Williams, Preston            Uc-Springs              37.97m     124-07 
 31 Schreibvogel, Brady          Adams                   37.19m     122-00 
 32 Cederstrom, Niklas           Colorado                36.53m     119-10 
 33 Smith, Charles               unat                    35.22m     115-07 
 34 Ringrose, Jacob              Air Force               29.46m      96-08 
 -- Clayton, Nick                Air Force                 FOUL            
 -- Cole, James                  Air Force                 FOUL            
 -- Zehring, Nick                Mines                     FOUL            
 -- Cox, Shane                   Air Force                 FOUL            
 
Event 6  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Ashley             unat                    49.01m     160-09 
  2 Ugochukwu, Jennifer          Csu                     46.51m     152-07 
  3 Berg, Meagan                 Csu                     45.53m     149-04 
  4 Bohnen, Jenna                Adams                   44.51m     146-00 
  5 Kark, Kaity                  Colorado                42.73m     140-02 
  6 Aimone, Amanda               Wyoming                 42.62m     139-10 
  7 Johnson, Elizabeth           Csu                     42.12m     138-02 
  8 Shepherd, Mary               Unc                     40.76m     133-09 
  9 Burke, Christina             Air Force               40.71m     133-07 
 10 Moorkamp, Katy               Air Force               40.62m     133-03 
 11 Janovy, Breanna              Black Hills             40.35m     132-04 
 12 Beddes, Kaylee               Wyoming                 39.50m     129-07 
 13 Robben, Stacey               Csu                     39.10m     128-03 
 14 Fraser, Hilary               Csu                     38.55m     126-06 
 15 Milbourn, Cody               Black Hills             38.32m     125-09 
 16 Vollmer, Cecilia             Western                 37.99m     124-08 
 17 Sliwinski, Jenna             Csu                     37.60m     123-04 
 18 Afoa, Savannah               Mines                   36.29m     119-01 
 19 Green, Meaghan               Unc                     35.68m     117-01 
 20 Morelli, Dylaina             Western                 35.64m     116-11 
 21 Becco, Kasey                 Unc                     34.77m     114-01 
 21 Hunsucker, Emily             Colorado                34.77m     114-01 
 23 Frase, Whitney               Unc                     34.49m     113-02 
 24 Alvarez, Annita              Unc                     33.52m     110-00 
 25 McCall, Chynna               Colorado                33.50m     109-11 
 26 Johnson, Lory                Black Hills             32.73m     107-04 
 27 Swartwood, Jennifer          Western                 32.32m     106-00 
 28 Gile, Jessica                unat                    32.29m     105-11 
 29 Yaracz, Alaina               Black Hills             31.54m     103-06 
 30 Needham, Jessica             Mesa State              31.53m     103-05 
 31 Gajewski, Kali               Colorado                25.29m      83-00 
 -- Huckle, Kelsey               Adams                     FOUL            
 -- Geubelle, Emily              Csu                       FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ugochukwu, Jennifer          Csu                     13.97m   45-10.00 
  2 Fowler, Tamara               Adams                   13.27m   43-06.50 
  3 McCall, Chynna               Colorado                12.68m   41-07.25 
  4 Hunsucker, Emily             Colorado                12.57m   41-03.00 
  5 Potter, Molly                Colorado                12.42m   40-09.00 
  6 Bohnen, Jenna                Adams                   12.35m   40-06.25 
  7 Milbourn, Cody               Black Hills             12.29m   40-04.00 
  8 Salzar, Holli                Csup                    12.21m   40-00.75 
  9 Fraser, Hilary               Csu                     12.15m   39-10.50 
 10 Gebauer, Rachel              Air Force               11.99m   39-04.00 
 11 Janovy, Breanna              Black Hills             11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Kark, Kaity                  Colorado                11.77m   38-07.50 
 13 Moorkamp, Katy               Air Force               11.67m   38-03.50 
 14 Huckle, Kelsey               Adams                   11.01m   36-01.50 
 15 Yaracz, Alaina               Black Hills             11.00m   36-01.25 
 16 Gile, Jessica                unat                    10.73m   35-02.50 
 17 Johnson, Lory                Black Hills             10.65m   34-11.25 
 18 Becco, Kasey                 Unc                     10.63m   34-10.50 
 19 Ratzlaff, Casie              Mines                   10.60m   34-09.50 
 20 Alvarez, Annita              Unc                     10.46m   34-04.00 
 21 Gajewski, Kali               Colorado                10.16m   33-04.00 
 22 Sliwinski, Jenna             Csu                      9.83m   32-03.00 
 23 Wicks, Kirsten               Colorado                 9.64m   31-07.50 
 24 Needham, Jessica             Mesa State               9.46m   31-00.50 
 25 Torres, Lesly                Air Force                9.27m   30-05.00 
 26 McCarty, Danielle            Air Force                8.99m   29-06.00 
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyson              Csu                     16.64m   54-07.25 
  2 Lettow, Ian                  Csu                     16.02m   52-06.75 
  3 Drye, Robert                 Air Force               15.93m   52-03.25 
  4 Zehring, Nick                Mines                   15.89m   52-01.75 
  5 Boeding, Jason               Black Hills             15.85m   52-00.00 
  6 Lavong, Wesley               unat                    15.82m   51-11.00 
  7 Maldonado, Daniel            Adams                   15.61m   51-02.75 
  8 Harriman, Ken                Csu                     15.46m   50-08.75 
  9 Chobanian, Dane              Colorado                15.07m   49-05.50 
 10 Lambert, Sam                 Wyoming                 14.63m   48-00.00 
 11 Cole, James                  Air Force               14.30m   46-11.00 
 12 Field, Michael               Colorado                14.27m   46-10.00 
 13 White, Jack                  Csu                     14.16m   46-05.50 
 14 Narez, Miquel                Adams                   13.94m   45-09.00 
 15 Pott, Alec                   Csu                     13.62m   44-08.25 
 16 Hochanadel, Joe              unat                    13.41m   44-00.00 
 17 Rowley, Carson               Csu                     13.37m   43-10.50 
 18 Herbison, Sean               Air Force               12.84m   42-01.50 
 19 Ford, Brian                  Air Force               12.58m   41-03.25 
 20 Cederstrom, Niklas           Colorado                12.46m   40-10.50 
 21 Clayton, Nick                Air Force               12.41m   40-08.75 
 22 Barkemeyer, Jared            Air Force               11.91m   39-01.00 
 23 Conlin, Sean                 Unc                     11.41m   37-05.25 
 24 Cox, Shane                   Air Force                7.69m   25-02.75 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoach, Janay               unat                     6.15m   0.5  20-02.25 
  2 Doyle, Amanda                Adams                    5.67m   4.0  18-07.25 
  3 Bruins, Natasha              Unc                      5.60m   2.3  18-04.50 
  4 Harris, Renee                Adams                    5.53m   5.9  18-01.75 
  5 Benson, Kiera                Mines                    5.51m   3.8  18-01.00 
  6 Wyatt, Danita                Csup                     5.13m   3.5  16-10.00 
  7 White, Alexandria            unat                     5.11m   3.8  16-09.25 
  8 Jackson, Britney             Wyoming                  5.09m   2.6  16-08.50 
  9 Romsa, Hannah                Wyoming                  5.04m   3.1  16-06.50 
 10 Selke, Hannah                Western                  4.96m   5.6  16-03.25 
 11 Concannon, Hannah            Colorado Col             4.95m   0.8  16-03.00 
 12 Torres, Lesly                Air Force                4.92m   2.2  16-01.75 
 13 Slanger, Christina           Mesa State               4.88m   2.0  16-00.25 
 14 Wiltberger, Krista           Csup                     4.83m   2.9  15-10.25 
 14 Rollins, Jasmine             Csup                     4.83m   1.3  15-10.25 
 16 Canini, Laurisa              Colorado                 4.81m   3.3  15-09.50 
 17 Garbowski, Renata            Colorado                 4.80m   0.9  15-09.00 
 18 Barton, Jessamy              Air Force                4.78m   1.9  15-08.25 
 19 Echer, Stephanie             Colorado                 4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
 20 Reagin, Danielle             Colorado                 4.71m   2.2  15-05.50 
 21 Weakland, Rachel             Western                  4.70m   5.0  15-05.00 
 22 Otis, Jourdan                Western                  4.65m   3.9  15-03.25 
 23 Grandi, Catie                Colorado                 4.55m   1.3  14-11.25 
 24 McCarty, Danielle            Air Force                4.54m   1.7  14-10.75 
 25 Watson, Ally                 Uc-Springs               4.40m   0.6  14-05.25 
 26 Wilson, Kaile                Colorado                 4.36m   0.9  14-03.75 
 27 Odneal, Holly                Colorado                 4.19m   1.5  13-09.00 
 -- Vollmer, Cecilia             Western                   FOUL   NWI           
 -- Urbanoski, Erin              Wyoming                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Jeremiah              Wyoming                  7.39m   1.8  24-03.00 
  2 Douglas, James               unat                     7.28m   1.9  23-10.75 
  3 Little, Zachary              Western                  7.21m   8.7  23-08.00 
  4 Wasilawski, Ryan             Csu                      6.83m   2.2  22-05.00 
  5 Mannerberg, Jason            Adams                    6.82m   2.8  22-04.50 
  6 Billups, Ryan                Csu                      6.74m   3.2  22-01.50 
  7 Talkington, Jaymes           Wyoming                  6.70m   2.6  21-11.75 
  8 Thompson, Tyler              Colorado                 6.67m   6.4  21-10.75 
  9 Britton, Keith               Unc                      6.57m   3.4  21-06.75 
 10 Dumlao, Marc                 Unc                      6.43m   5.1  21-01.25 
 11 Garnett, Kegan               Air Force                6.40m   4.8  21-00.00 
 12 Corrow, Travis               Wyoming                  6.35m   1.5  20-10.00 
 12 Tibbs, Michael               Air Force                6.35m   4.7  20-10.00 
 12 Woldu, Efrem                 Csu                      6.35m   4.8  20-10.00 
 15 Mayberry, Najji              Western                  6.32m   2.3  20-09.00 
 16 Meissner, Riley              Black Hills              6.31m   7.1  20-08.50 
 17 Grace, Jonathon              Black Hills              6.30m   4.2  20-08.00 
 17 Moore, William               Western                  6.30m   2.9  20-08.00 
 19 Gipson, Akil                 Western                  6.18m   3.1  20-03.50 
 20 Brown, Randy                 Western                  6.07m   4.2  19-11.00 
 21 Fair, Pierce                 Adams                    5.96m   0.2  19-06.75 
 21 Whitmore, Jonathon           Mines                    5.96m   2.0  19-06.75 
 23 Hanafin, Jim                 Mines                    5.91m   1.4  19-04.75 
 24 Boccard, Travis              Colorado Col             5.86m   4.9  19-02.75 
 25 Santon, Mark                 Uc-Springs               5.82m   4.5  19-01.25 
 26 Courkamp, Jacob              Western                  5.76m   5.9  18-10.75 
 27 Baird, Andrew                Colorado Col             5.74m   4.8  18-10.00 
 28 Popp, Tim                    Mines                    5.66m   2.9  18-07.00 
 29 Ringrose, Jacob              Air Force                5.64m   3.7  18-06.00 
 30 Jones, Mitch                 Uc-Springs               5.62m   3.6  18-05.25 
 31 Stark, Matthew               Mines                    5.57m   6.2  18-03.25 
 32 Vance, Jairus                Mines                    4.97m   5.8  16-03.75 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Lauren               Uc-Springs               3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force                3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Pradal, Annelise             Adams                    3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Mellado, Bizzy               Air Force               J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Goodman, Pia                 Air Force                3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Howe, Jesse                  Western                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Rhodes, Melissa              Mines                    2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Saunders, Rachel             Csu                         NH            
 -- Robinson, Airrie             Western                     NH            
 -- Koch, Lisa                   Black Hills                 NH            
 -- Ellis, Amie                  Air Force                   NH            
 -- Morgan, Dana                 Mines                       NH            
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kirk                 Csu                      4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Simmons, Rob                 Air Force               J4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Simmons, Cale                Air Force               J4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Sohl, Blair                  Adams                    4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Bear, Brandin                Air Force               J4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Douglass, Brandon            Wyoming                 J4.60m   15-01.00 
  7 Cooper, Matt                 Air Force                4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Schall, Andrew               Csu                     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  9 McMillin, Josh               Csu                     J4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 White, Codie                 Adams                    4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 McGourty, Robbie             Mines                   J4.15m   13-07.25 
 12 Walega, Cody                 Mines                   J4.15m   13-07.25 
 13 Pevey, Ryan                  Unc                      4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Sanders, Cody                Western                     NH            
 -- Whitson, Bert                unat                        NH            
 -- Fraser, Joel                 Uc-Springs                  NH            
 -- Puls, T.J.                   Mines                       NH            
 -- Varga, Elliott               Western                     NH            
 
Event 13  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Alexandria            unat                    11.67m   5.9  38-03.50 
  2 Downing, Olivia              Csu                     11.57m   5.0  37-11.50 
  3 Wyatt, Danita                Csup                    11.31m   3.5  37-01.25 
  4 Peak, Meaghann               Csu                     11.02m   3.3  36-02.00 
  5 Nickles, Liz                 Unc                     10.94m   2.8  35-10.75 
  6 Wiltberger, Krista           Csup                    10.65m   4.5  34-11.25 
  7 Bratton, Adrienne            Metro                   10.63m   4.1  34-10.50 
  8 Concannon, Hannah            Colorado Col            10.62m   3.8  34-10.25 
  9 Moore, Brittney              Colorado Col            10.49m   4.8  34-05.00 
 10 Weakland, Rachel             Western                 10.43m   4.9  34-02.75 
 11 Selke, Hannah                Western                 10.21m   5.2  33-06.00 
 12 Elliott, Sherrea             Csup                     9.94m   3.8  32-07.50 
 -- McDonald, Ailena             Uc-Springs                FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Jeremiah              Wyoming                 15.57m   2.3  51-01.00 
  2 Billups, Ryan                Csu                     14.62m   1.8  47-11.75 
  3 Agwu, Nnamdi                 Csu                     14.50m   2.1  47-07.00 
  4 Smith, Travis                Csu                     14.14m   0.9  46-04.75 
  5 Wasilawski, Ryan             Csu                     13.93m   0.5  45-08.50 
  6 Garnett, Kegan               Air Force               13.75m   0.7  45-01.50 
  7 Mayberry, Najji              Western                 13.35m   0.4  43-09.75 
  8 Cardinale, Anthony           Uc-Springs              13.30m   2.2  43-07.75 
  9 Gipson, Akil                 Western                 13.26m   1.2  43-06.00 
 10 Grace, Jonathon              Black Hills             13.10m   1.0  42-11.75 
 10 Meissner, Riley              Black Hills             13.10m   2.0  42-11.75 
 12 Moore, William               Western                 12.87m   3.2  42-02.75 
 13 Thompson, Tyler              Colorado                12.27m  -0.1  40-03.25 
 -- Baird, Andrew                Colorado Col              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Whitmore, Jonathon           Mines                     FOUL   NWI           
 -- Courkamp, Jacob              Western                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brus, Cate                   Csu                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Russell, Sonni               Csu                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Jeffries, Johnna             Wyoming                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Odneal, Holly                Colorado                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Page, Sally                  Colorado                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Overcash, Erin               Colorado                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Canini, Laurisa              Colorado                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Van Rassen, Loren            Air Force                1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Hawkinson, Summer            Csup                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Jackson, Britney             Wyoming                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Elliott, Sherrea             Csup                     1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Matthews, Kayla              Western                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Rendelman, Margaret          Csu                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Dace, Ashley                 Csu                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Weakland, Rachel             Western                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Echer, Stephanie             Colorado                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Heide, Genessa               Western                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Bacovcin, Nicole             Mines                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Vollmer, Cecilia             Western                     NH            
 -- Irvine, Matti                Wyoming                     NH            
 -- Garbowski, Renata            Colorado                    NH            
 -- Grandi, Catie                Colorado                    NH            
 -- French, Phaelen              Air Force                   NH            
 -- Torres, Lesly                Air Force                   NH            
 -- Downing, Olivia              Csu                         NH            
 -- Concannon, Hannah            Colorado Col                NH            
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Steven                Uc-Springs               2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Mabin, Caston                Csu                      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Skinner, Tyler               Wyoming                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Timmons, Jake                Colorado                 1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Mylander, Cody               Unc                      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Ribble, Brandon              Csu                     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Wood, Zach                   Air Force               J1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Carter, Chris                Western                 J1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Smith, Travis                Air Force                1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Dills, James                 Air Force                1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Gallegos, Desi               unat                     1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Brown, Randy                 Western                  1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Emory, Brock                 Colorado                 1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Baird, Andrew                Colorado Col             1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Repasky, Philip              Black Hills              1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Gibas, Matt                  Mines                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Fedel, Scott                 Mines                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Stuart, David                Mines                       NH            
 -- Mortensen, Dyson             Adams                       NH            
 -- Marshall, Shawn              Western                     NH            
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michel, Paul                 Brc/Adidas             9:28.24  
  2 Flynn, David                 Western                9:31.67  
  3 Watts, Glen                  Western                9:36.38  
  4 Haebe, Ryan                  unat                   9:39.84  
  5 Keyser, Jake                 Csu                    9:42.49  
  6 Lynch, Brennan               unat                   9:49.24  
  7 Erickson, Eiger              Metro                  9:50.73  
  8 Clayton, Cameron             Colorado              10:04.38  
  9 Fiedler, KC                  Black Hills           10:05.36  
 10 Wilson, Garrett              unat                  10:05.58  
 11 Kienitz, Joel                Uc-Springs            10:05.92  
 12 Flowers, Michael             Adams                 10:10.08  
 13 Van Dyke, Matt               unat                  10:16.91  
 14 Morgan, Jed                  Black Hills           10:25.14  
 15 Taber, Ben                   Colorado Col          10:35.71  
 16 Dougan, Michael              Colorado Col          10:42.87  
 17 Jones, Josh                  Uc-Springs            10:52.17  
 18 Gerken, Max                  Colorado Col          10:53.25  
 19 Shaw, Charlie                Colorado Col          10:54.88  
 20 Geyer, Nick                  Colorado Col          11:02.34  
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Nicole               Csu                   11:22.06  
  2 Cary, Janette                Adams                 11:30.27  
  3 Mitchell, Cassie             Adams                 11:54.16  
  4 Vitulli, Angela              unat                  13:00.38  
  5 gann, cora                   unat                  13:37.17  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyoming  'A'                                          47.07  
     1) Bernabo, Chantel                2) Urbanoski, Erin                
     3) Gardner, Taylor                 4) Walker, Afiya                  
  2 Northern Colorado  'A'                                47.75  
     1) Robinette, Shaylee              2) Foster, Ashley                 
     3) Coomes, Kelly                   4) Weedor, Abigail                
  3 Adams State  'A'                                      47.90  
     1) Grasmick, Lindsey               2) Spence, Indira                 
     3) Ralph, Jazmine                  4) Harris, Renee                  
  4 Colorado Mines  'A'                                   49.32  
     1) Benson, Kiera                   2) Rhodes, Melissa                
     3) Glover, Erin                    4) Keiser, Lauren                 
  5 Colorado St.  'A'                                     49.58  
     1) Lester, Ashly                   2) Hopkins, Heather               
     3) Robinson, Meagan                4) Keller, Lindsey                
  6 Mesa State  'A'                                       50.04  
     1) Hart, Lindsay                   2) Gieck, Alicia                  
     3) Pickslay, Sierra                4) Jones, Breanna                 
  7 Western State  'A'                                    50.80  
     1) Hagen, Casey                    2) Selke, Hannah                  
     3) Heide, Genessa                  4) Otis, Jourdan                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado  'A'                                         41.21  
     1) Dodson, Quinton                 2) Dodson, Jeremy                 
     3) MacIntosh, Kyle                 4) McCathran, Matthew             
  2 Colorado St.  'A'                                     41.22  
     1) Sayyid, Sulaiman                2) Fox, Brian                     
     3) Dias, Kelby                     4) Harrison, Antoine              
  3 Northern Colorado  'A'                                41.63  
     1) Taylor, Evan                    2) Short, Tyler                   
     3) Hoerner, Tyler                  4) Kidd, Garrett                  
  4 Air Force  'A'                                        42.37  
     1) Bergman, Bryce                  2) Udensi, Uzor                   
     3) Jones, Matt                     4) Walker, Daniel                 
  5 Adams State  'A'                                      42.90  
     1) Browning, Josh                  2) Mannerberg, Jason              
     3) Cropper, Justin                 4) Fair, Pierce                   
  6 Western State  'A'                                    43.34  
     1) Chavira, Juan                   2) Craigo, Reger                  
     3) Little, Zachary                 4) Burris, Chris                  
  7 Colorado Mines  'A'                                   43.88  
     1) Calhoun, Michael                2) Beach, Chris                   
     3) Graziano, Chris                 4) Lehman, Jason                  
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alicia               Adams                  4:38.42  
  2 Slade, Cassie                Brc Adidas             4:40.79  
  3 Lyle, Sarah                  Western                4:42.15  
  4 McGlynn, Kristen             Adams                  4:46.70  
  5 Davis, Alysha                Wyoming                4:48.43  
  6 Kennelly, Bevin              BX 2.0                 4:50.63  
  7 Davis, Hillory               Western                4:50.93  
  8 George, Diana                unat                   4:51.54  
  9 Johansen, Kristin            Colorado               4:52.14  
 10 Rastall, Ellie               Csu                    4:52.22  
 11 Thomas, Windy                unat                   4:52.56  
 12 Kirchhofer, Emily            Western                4:53.36  
 13 Dettmann, Michelle           Csu                    4:53.77  
 14 O'Lexey, Wendy               Black Hills            4:54.21  
 15 Monroe, Sofia                Adams                  4:56.62  
 16 Dorsey-Spitz, Jenna          unat                   4:58.17  
 17 Hughes, Brooke               Wyoming                4:58.48  
 18 Curran, Erin                 Black Hills            4:58.86  
 19 McNeely, Sophie              Western                4:59.19  
 20 Ortiz, Cassandra             Western                4:59.22  
 21 Gerk, Kendra                 Csu                    4:59.34  
 22 Anderson, Katie              Air Force              5:02.51  
 23 Burrell, Megan               Colorado               5:02.55  
 24 Flores, Xenia                Metro                  5:04.55  
 25 Kintzley, Denise             Unc                    5:04.57  
 26 Fuerst, Melissa              Air Force              5:04.70  
 27 Frier, Kaitlin               Uc-Springs             5:05.40  
 28 Richardson, Tara             Western                5:06.45  
 29 Wood, Margaret               Csu                    5:07.96  
 30 Allen, Kery                  Metro                  5:08.47  
 31 King, Kelly                  Colorado               5:11.39  
 32 Whiteside, Leigh Anne        Black Hills            5:12.43  
 33 Bouchet, Courtney            Colorado               5:12.80  
 34 Follet, Kelsey               Mesa State             5:13.77  
 35 Amor, Dominique              Air Force              5:13.89  
 36 Lewis, Hayley                Csup                   5:14.14  
 37 Vardell, Kathy               Air Force              5:15.44  
 38 McAfee, Felicia              Wyoming                5:17.30  
 39 Nelson, Sabrina              Metro                  5:17.58  
 40 Newman, Alexandra            unat                   5:18.98  
 41 Bosman, Brooke               Mesa State             5:22.23  
 42 Schuster, Hannah             Mines                  5:24.52  
 43 Forrest, Rachel              Unc                    5:31.32  
 44 Ruble, Maggie                Colorado Col           5:32.35  
 45 Ramsier, Alexa               Air Force              5:33.80  
 46 Sojourner, Allie             Unc                    5:33.87  
 47 Kodweis, Caitlin             Mines                  5:34.01  
 48 Nadar, Devin                 Colorado Col           5:34.17  
 49 Thompson, Rebecca            Colorado Col           5:35.28  
 50 Tur, Louisa                  Colorado Col           5:39.98  
 51 Baker, Jessica               Mines                  5:43.08  
 52 Yarkosky, Krystin            Metro                  5:49.83  
 53 Roumell, Nina                Colorado Col           5:51.99  
 54 Ebarb, Tara                  Mesa State             5:57.82  
 55 Trudell, Emily               Mines                  6:01.28  
 56 Ivsin, Georgia               Colorado Col           6:10.61  
 57 Newcombe, Laura              Colorado Col           7:07.61  
 -- Lee, Brittany                Csu                        DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Scott              Boulder Run Co         3:55.24  
  2 Mwei, Reuben                 Adams                  3:56.39  
  3 Huffer, Dean                 Adams                  3:58.17  
  4 Cheseret, Robert             US Army                3:59.18  
  5 Ahonen, Loren                Western                3:59.20  
  6 Arnold III, Carl             Metro                  3:59.94  
  7 Husted, Mark                 Mines                  4:01.61  
  8 Brainerd, Jackson            Colorado Col           4:02.43  
  9 mulvany, chris               unat                   4:02.52  
 10 Rasmussen, Tyler             Western                4:02.56  
 11 Brown, Sean                  Western                4:02.59  
 12 Bordewyk, Cody               Black Hills            4:04.57  
 13 Birdsong, Brandon            Adams                  4:05.05  
 14 Schweitzer, Andy             Air Force              4:05.40  
 15 Wagner, Andrew               Colorado Col           4:06.04  
 16 Newland, Nathan              Metro                  4:07.11  
 17 Lindbom, Shawn               Metro                  4:07.49  
 18 Lesser, Andrew               Csu                    4:07.53  
 19 Eckman, Adam                 Colorado               4:07.72  
 20 Crisp, Ryan                  Mines                  4:08.23  
 21 English, Mike                Uc-Springs             4:08.67  
 22 Chettle, Jesse               Boulder Run Co         4:09.75  
 23 Tolentino, Todd              Metro                  4:09.79  
 24 Ingram, Scott                Metro                  4:09.95  
 25 Feldotto, Sam                Uc-Springs             4:12.30  
 26 Warren, Jeff                 unat                   4:13.25  
 27 Lane, Ken                    Wyoming                4:13.62  
 28 Wallis, Daniel               Csu                    4:13.90  
 28 Perkins, Jerome              Colorado               4:13.90  
 30 Austin, Damon                Csu                    4:14.44  
 31 Nunes, Joey                  unat                   4:14.46  
 32 Kraft, Daniel                Colorado Col           4:14.55  
 33 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        unat                   4:15.28  
 34 Sojka, Daniel                Unc                    4:15.60  
 35 Parish, Laine                Black Hills            4:16.11  
 36 Valdez, David                unat                   4:16.68  
 37 Long, Neil                   Black Hills            4:16.75  
 38 Roberts, Andrew              Csu                    4:17.72  
 39 Rice, Nathan                 Colorado               4:17.81  
 40 Leavitt, Craig               Black Hills            4:18.21  
 41 Hill, Matt                   Western                4:18.92  
 42 Mares, Zach                  Metro                  4:18.93  
 43 Haraden, Birch               Black Hills            4:19.35  
 44 Quallio, Andrew              Air Force              4:22.27  
 45 Fockler, Kellen              Metro                  4:24.37  
 46 Rennick, Kenneth             Mines                  4:24.71  
 47 Pelletier, Seth              Air Force              4:25.09  
 48 Lemke, Cole                  Black Hills            4:25.64  
 49 Artz, Ted                    Air Force              4:27.32  
 50 Owens, Gage                  Air Force              4:27.85  
 51 Gifford, Tyler               Wyoming                4:27.97  
 52 Nakamoto, Matt               Unc                    4:30.19  
 53 Johnson, Michael             Uc-Springs             4:31.28  
 54 Fiedler, Trev                Black Hills            4:31.97  
 55 Thoensen, Sean               unat                   4:32.65  
 56 Caseria, Robby               Colorado Col           4:32.67  
 57 Dakin, Luke                  Uc-Springs             4:33.05  
 58 Boston, Zak                  Air Force              4:35.41  
 59 LeBlanc, Chris               Metro                  4:36.26  
 60 Belasco, Matt                Unc                    4:36.56  
 61 Alvarado, Daniel             Colorado Col           4:37.81  
 62 Wilder, David                Colorado Col           4:39.67  
 63 Browne, Allen                Uc-Springs             4:41.79  
 64 Ward, Garrett                Colorado              41:16.68  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spence, Indira               Adams                    13.77  -1.3  1 
  2 Hellman, Shannon             Black Hills              13.89  -1.3  1 
  3 DeLoach, Janay               unat                     14.11  -1.3  1 
  4 Coomes, Kelly                Unc                      14.67  -1.3  1 
  5 Punsoongneun, Wallapa        unat                     14.82  -1.3  1 
  6 Edwards, Larissa             Wyoming                  15.37  -1.3  1 
  7 Hall, Katy                   Wyoming                  15.85  -1.3  1 
  8 Brus, Cate                   Csu                      15.95  -4.4  2 
  9 Keller, Lindsey              Csu                      15.98  -4.4  2 
 10 Romsa, Hannah                Wyoming                  16.13  -3.9  3 
 11 McCarty, Danielle            Air Force                16.53  -4.4  2 
 12 Odneal, Holly                Colorado                 16.58  -4.4  2 
 13 Grasmick, Lindsey            Adams                    16.68  -4.4  2 
 14 Hagen, Casey                 Western                  17.02  -4.4  2 
 15 Hart, Lindsay                Mesa State               17.03  -3.9  3 
 16 Keiser, Lauren               Mines                    17.17  -3.0  4 
 17 Houghton, Katelyn            Csu                      17.43  -3.9  3 
 18 Haberman, Amber              Mesa State               17.56  -1.6  5 
 19 Slanger, Christina           Mesa State               17.67  -3.0  4 
 20 Watson, Ally                 Uc-Springs               17.71  -1.6  5 
 21 Lockwood, Haley              Wyoming                  17.79  -3.9  3 
 22 Echer, Stephanie             Colorado                 18.05  -3.9  3 
 23 Torres, Lesly                Air Force                18.24  -3.0  4 
 24 Morris, Andi                 Csup                     18.59  -3.9  3 
 25 French, Phaelen              Air Force                19.06  -1.6  5 
 26 Garbowski, Renata            Colorado                 19.54  -1.6  5 
 27 Grandi, Catie                Colorado                 19.84  -3.0  4 
 28 Jackson, Britney             Wyoming                  20.14  -3.0  4 
 -- Shinkle, Nikki               Black Hills                DNF  -3.0  4 
 -- Glover, Erin                 Mines                      DNF  -3.9  3 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dias, Kelby                  Csu                      14.79  -3.4  1 
  2 Bergman, Bryce               Air Force                15.02  -3.4  1 
  3 Petsch, Jay                  Wyoming                  15.27  -3.4  1 
  4 Douglass, Brandon            Wyoming                  15.32  -3.4  1 
  5 Sanders, Cody                Western                  15.54  -3.4  1 
  6 Ribble, Brandon              Csu                      15.78  -5.8  3 
  7 Correia, Javen               Colorado                 16.06  -3.3  2 
  8 Tasker, Michael              Wyoming                  16.10  -3.4  1 
  9 Geiger, Michael              Adams                    16.19  -3.3  2 
 10 Burton, Bejaie               unat                     16.20  -3.3  2 
 11 Fair, Pierce                 Adams                    16.21  -3.3  2 
 12 Flegel, Mark                 Wyoming                  16.33  -3.3  2 
 13 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                 16.37  -3.3  2 
 14 Heptig, Daniel               Mines                    16.52  -2.4  4 
 15 Emory, Brock                 Colorado                 16.55  -5.8  3 
 16 Murtaugh, Scott              Western                  16.57  -3.3  2 
 17 Jones, Matt                  Air Force                16.61  -3.3  2 
 18 Saccomano, Sam               Csu                      16.66  -2.4  4 
 19 Tibbs, Michael               Air Force                16.83  -2.4  4 
 20 Ringrose, Jacob              Air Force                16.94  -2.4  4 
 21 McKen, Andy                  Wyoming                  17.03  -5.8  3 
 22 Myers, Devin                 Western                  17.26  -5.8  3 
 23 Carter, Chris                Western                  18.03  -5.8  3 
 24 Calhoun, Michael             Mines                    18.04  -5.8  3 
 25 McMillin, Josh               Csu                      18.87  -2.4  4 
 -- Dills, James                 Air Force                  DNF  -2.4  4 
 -- Rittidet, Jamras             unat                        DQ  -3.4  1 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Afiya                Wyoming                  56.61   1 
  2 Foster, Ashley               Unc                      57.62   1 
  3 Hoblitt, Jillian             Unc                      57.95   1 
  4 Jefferson, Elizabeth         unat                     58.86   1 
  5 Regan, Brooke                Colorado                 59.40   3 
  6 Anderson, Erica              Wyoming                  59.66   2 
  7 Gross, Bethany               Air Force              1:00.29   1 
  8 Tremblay, Elizabeth          Colorado               1:00.46   1 
  9 Benfield, Ashley             Uc-Springs             1:01.82   2 
 10 Rossman, Ashtyn              Western                1:01.96   3 
 11 Jones, Breanna               Mesa State             1:02.03   4 
 12 Robinson, Meagan             Csu                    1:02.12   2 
 13 Moore, Brittney              Colorado Col           1:02.13   3 
 14 Evans, Jazmin                Csup                   1:02.18   4 
 15 Heaston, Olivia              Wyoming                1:02.37   2 
 16 Hopkins, Heather             Csu                    1:02.44   3 
 17 Kielian, Katie               Western                1:02.82   2 
 18 Hafey, Ashlee                Mesa State             1:03.11   4 
 19 young, april                 unat                   1:03.34   3 
 20 McCormick, Gretchen          Wyoming                1:03.69   3 
 21 Lyons, Precious              Colorado               1:04.09   2 
 22 Richards, Maya               Csup                   1:04.12   2 
 23 Buchanan, Melissa            Uc-Springs             1:04.64   4 
 24 Evitt, Jessie                Csu                    1:04.68   5 
 25 Waibel, Emma                 Csu                    1:05.26   2 
 26 Haberman, Amber              Mesa State             1:05.31   5 
 27 Luna, Jessica                Uc-Springs             1:05.46   3 
 28 McClain, Janice              Csu                    1:06.41   5 
 29 Wang, Mary                   Colorado Col           1:06.81   4 
 30 Wear, Hannah                 Colorado Col           1:10.02   5 
 30 Elliott, Sherrea             Csup                   1:10.02   5 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Cody                 Unc                      49.08   1 
  2 Smith, Manuel                Air Force                49.50   1 
  3 Brauneis, Keith              Wyoming                  49.77   1 
  4 Severino, Chris              Air Force                50.22   1 
  5 Fox, Brian                   Csu                      50.67   1 
  6 Easley, Jason                Wyoming                  50.85   2 
  7 Friese, Ryan                 Csu                      50.92   2 
  8 Schneider, Alex              Unc                      51.11   1 
  9 Kasica, Steve                Colorado                 51.13   3 
 10 Douglas, James               unat                     51.35   2 
 11 Crook, Andy                  Western                  51.49   1 
 12 Biegner, Matthew             Colorado                 51.68   2 
 13 Ford, Alan                   Uc-Springs               51.74   3 
 14 Jallow, Joseph               Adams                    52.07   2 
 15 Delgado, Anthony             Air Force                52.10   3 
 16 Christian, Jon               Uc-Springs               52.36   2 
 17 Mannerberg, Jason            Adams                    52.51   1 
 18 Snider, Cale                 Air Force                52.70   4 
 19 Clark, Cree                  Western                  52.97   3 
 20 Dsida, Brad                  Colorado Col             53.14   2 
 21 Shaver, Jason                Uc-Springs               53.17   3 
 22 Thorton, Patrick             Mines                    53.72   4 
 23 Stark, Matthew               Mines                    53.73   5 
 24 Schroeder, Matt              Mines                    53.81   4 
 25 McCallum, Reid               Western                  54.03   4 
 26 Stenson, Taylor              unat                     54.37   4 
 27 Amendolar, Peter             Black Hills              54.97   3 
 28 Popp, Tim                    Mines                    55.45   5 
 29 Fergin, Kaleb                Colorado Col             55.51   3 
 30 Valdez, David                unat                     55.82   4 
 31 Santon, Mark                 Uc-Springs               55.84   5 
 32 Hanafin, Jim                 Mines                    56.26   5 
 33 Tam, Geo                     Colorado                 56.30   3 
 34 Suchsland, Wes               Mines                    58.03   5 
 35 Haber, Jordan                Colorado Col             58.88   5 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gilkes, Blair                Csup                     12.62  -1.6  2 
  2 Spence, Indira               Adams                    12.77  -5.7  1 
  3 Coomes, Kelly                Unc                      12.84  -1.6  2 
  4 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force                12.92  -1.6  2 
  5 Robinson, Meagan             Csu                      13.01  -1.6  2 
  6 Johnson, Tanesha             Csu                      13.02  -5.7  1 
  7 Weedor, Abigail              Unc                      13.03  -5.7  1 
  8 Urbanoski, Erin              Wyoming                  13.05  -3.7  3 
  9 Bernabo, Chantel             Wyoming                  13.17  -5.7  1 
 10 Ralph, Jazmine               Adams                    13.18  -1.6  2 
 11 Copeland, Lindsay            Wyoming                  13.27  -4.4  4 
 12 Wyatt, Danita                Csup                     13.28  -4.4  4 
 13 Rozier, Amber                Colorado                 13.40  -5.7  1 
 14 Gruver, Jennifer             Colorado                 13.42  -1.6  2 
 15 Richards, Maya               Csup                     13.45  -3.7  3 
 16 Kiper, Krista                Colorado                 13.46  -1.6  2 
 17 Hagen, Casey                 Western                  13.52  -5.7  1 
 18 Jones, Sierra                Csup                     13.69  -1.6  2 
 19 Pradal, Annelise             Adams                    13.70  -3.7  3 
 20 Gieck, Alicia                Mesa State               13.74  -4.4  4 
 21 Allmon, Taylor               Mesa State               13.75  -4.4  4 
 22 Punsoongneun, Wallapa        unat                     13.79  -5.7  1 
 23 McDonald, Ailena             Uc-Springs               13.80  -4.4  4 
 24 Heide, Genessa               Western                  13.84  -3.7  3 
 25 Pickslay, Sierra             Mesa State               14.21  -4.4  4 
 26 Howe, Jesse                  Western                  14.78  -3.7  3 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Seoud, Amr                   Egypt                    10.64  -4.1  1 
  2 Taylor, Evan                 Unc                      10.97  -4.1  1 
  3 Morris, Joe                  unat                     10.98  -4.1  1 
  4 Harrison, Antoine            Csu                      11.13  -4.1  1 
  5 Sayyid, Sulaiman             Csu                      11.14  -4.1  1 
  6 Kidd, Garrett                Unc                      11.19  -4.1  1 
  7 Udensi, Uzor                 Air Force                11.32  -4.5  2 
  8 Fiorini, Derek               Metro                    11.45  -4.1  1 
  9 Browning, Josh               Adams                    11.48  -4.1  1 
 10 Rittidet, Jamras             unat                     11.49  -4.5  2 
 11 Gunderson, Travis            Wyoming                  11.58  -4.5  2 
 12 Liscar, Chad                 Air Force                11.62  -3.6  4 
 13 Dancy, Kyle                  Air Force                11.64  -3.6  4 
 14 Burris, Chris                Western                  11.81  -4.5  2 
 15 Graziano, Chris              Mines                    11.82  -2.9  3 
 16 Hulbert, Casey               unat                     11.84  -3.6  4 
 17 Thorne, Tyler                Colorado Col             11.86  -2.9  3 
 18 Cardinale, Anthony           Uc-Springs               11.87  -4.5  2 
 19 Walker, Daniel               Air Force                11.90  -3.6  4 
 20 Beach, Chris                 Mines                    11.94  -3.6  4 
 21 Lehman, Jason                Mines                    11.97  -2.9  3 
 22 Aguilar, Jordan              Colorado                 12.01  -4.5  2 
 23 Lum, Carl                    Uc-Springs               12.05  -2.9  3 
 24 Chavira, Juan                Western                  12.07  -2.9  3 
 25 Sohl, Blair                  Adams                    12.23  -3.6  4 
 26 Emory, Brock                 Colorado                 12.30  -2.9  3 
 27 Brown, Randy                 Western                  12.39  -3.6  4 
 28 Boccard, Travis              Colorado Col             12.44  -3.6  4 
 28 DeWitt, Jason                Colorado                 12.44  -2.9  3 
 30 White, Codie                 Adams                    12.49  -2.9  3 
 31 Hunt, Colby                  Adams                    12.96  -4.5  2 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandersfeld, Justine         unat                   2:16.59  
  2 Adams, Jessica               Adams                  2:17.21  
  3 Monroe, Sofia                Adams                  2:19.33  
  4 Davis, Hillory               Western                2:19.40  
  5 Iseman, Lauren               Unc                    2:19.74  
  6 Barry, Kelsey                Uc-Springs             2:19.92  
  7 Falsetto, Tracy              Uc-Springs             2:20.74  
  8 Grasmick, Lindsey            Adams                  2:21.22  
  9 Henderson, Whitney           Csu                    2:22.10  
 10 Ortiz, Cassandra             Western                2:23.30  
 11 Maher, McKynzie              Wyoming                2:23.37  
 12 Lyle, Sarah                  Western                2:24.73  
 13 Pritchard, Jaime             Csu                    2:26.12  
 14 McNeely, Sophie              Western                2:26.57  
 15 Curran, Erin                 Black Hills            2:26.74  
 16 Kilchrist, Myla              Csu                    2:27.39  
 17 Mazzocco, Kassie             Uc-Springs             2:28.02  
 18 Kirchhofer, Emily            Western                2:28.51  
 19 Richardson, Tara             Western                2:28.52  
 20 Thompson, Lana               Csu                    2:28.70  
 21 Rosechandler, Robin          Black Hills            2:28.76  
 22 Kettelkamp, Sara             Uc-Springs             2:31.68  
 23 Little, Sari                 Unc                    2:32.20  
 24 Allen, Kery                  Metro                  2:32.30  
 25 Thomas, Tanisha              Adams                  2:32.90  
 26 Herzog, Chelsea              Colorado Col           2:33.17  
 27 Dean, Anna                   Adams                  2:34.27  
 28 Ferguson, Kayla              Black Hills            2:34.31  
 29 Lyons, Precious              Colorado               2:34.44  
 30 Stark, Kenna                 unat                   2:34.67  
 31 Valdez, Aubrey               Mesa State             2:35.90  
 32 Whiteside, Leigh Anne        Black Hills            2:36.90  
 33 Flores, Xenia                Metro                  2:37.34  
 34 Kostelecky, Nicole           Mines                  2:38.39  
 35 Nelson, Sabrina              Metro                  2:39.72  
 36 Colby, Carmen                Black Hills            2:42.13  
 37 Biagiotti, Stephanie         Mines                  2:45.18  
 38 Larson, Nicole               Unc                    2:46.10  
 39 Levang, Lexi                 Metro                  2:49.25  
 40 Hildreth, Gabi               Metro                  2:55.83  
 41 Wiggins, Rachel              Mesa State             2:56.68  
 42 Hall, Alex                   Mines                  3:00.23  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Anthony                Metro                  1:52.70  
  2 Soucy, Drew                  Adams                  1:54.45  
  3 Vazquez, Alex                Uc-Springs             1:55.15  
  4 Larson, Dan                  Unc                    1:55.32  
  5 Drummond, Russell            Mines                  1:55.61  
  6 Duffy, Grant                 Colorado               1:55.63  
  7 Hanley, Ryan                 Mines                  1:55.90  
  8 Swarr, Jerrett               unat                   1:56.38  
  9 Slade, Russell               Brc Denver T           1:56.43  
 10 Ahonen, Loren                Western                1:56.71  
 11 Putnam, Travis               Colorado               1:56.78  
 12 Short, Tyler                 Csu                    1:57.01  
 13 Ullom, Chris                 Uc-Springs             1:57.09  
 14 Reynolds, Chris              Uc-Springs             1:57.40  
 15 Bordewyk, Cody               Black Hills            1:58.08  
 16 Muhudin, Roblet              unat                   1:58.12  
 17 Jenkins, Peter               unat                   1:58.82  
 18 Rasmussen, Tyler             Western                1:59.13  
 19 Johnston, Evan               Colorado               1:59.32  
 20 Brown, Sean                  Western                1:59.40  
 21 Ingram, Scott                Metro                  1:59.78  
 22 Breeden, Corey               Western                2:00.55  
 23 Hill, Matt                   Western                2:00.63  
 24 Newland, Nathan              Metro                  2:01.20  
 25 Garcia, Brandon              unat                   2:01.93  
 26 Wagner, Andrew               Colorado Col           2:02.99  
 27 Brainerd, Jackson            Colorado Col           2:03.27  
 28 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        unat                   2:03.59  
 29 Banks, Cody                  unat                   2:05.57  
 30 Nunes, Joey                  unat                   2:06.47  
 31 Lemke, Cole                  Black Hills            2:06.54  
 32 Servold, Drew                Uc-Springs             2:06.62  
 33 Fockler, Kellen              Metro                  2:07.08  
 34 Mares, Zach                  Metro                  2:07.81  
 35 Parish, Laine                Black Hills            2:08.01  
 36 Aiken, Kevin                 Csu                    2:08.30  
 37 Long, Neil                   Black Hills            2:08.34  
 38 Rhoton, Jacob                Mines                  2:09.12  
 39 Savercool, Ryan              unat                   2:09.16  
 40 Fiedler, Trev                Black Hills            2:09.68  
 41 Boyd, Rick                   Mines                  2:10.15  
 42 Haraden, Birch               Black Hills            2:10.83  
 43 LeBlanc, Chris               Metro                  2:11.04  
 44 Bradt, Andrew                Mines                  2:11.75  
 45 Munoz, Jerry                 Metro                  2:11.80  
 46 Thoensen, Sean               unat                   2:14.07  
 47 Shiach, Ian                  Colorado Col           2:14.36  
 48 Gysin, Andrew                Adams                  2:14.49  
 -- Lara, Nicholas               unat                       DNF  
 -- Bogatay, Rick                Metro                      DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Taylor              Wyoming                1:00.98   1 
  2 Long, Diana                  Wyoming                1:01.53   1 
  3 Windham, Joi                 Colorado               1:02.39   1 
  4 Shinkle, Nikki               Black Hills            1:04.41   1 
  5 Kohls, Keira                 Unc                    1:04.66   1 
  6 Thomas, Rachel               Air Force              1:04.99   2 
  7 Cotharn, Emily               Air Force              1:05.05   2 
  8 Wills, Ellie                 Unc                    1:05.31   2 
  9 Frary, Andrea                Wyoming                1:06.07   2 
 10 Hurst, Hilary                Mines                  1:06.59   2 
 11 Ager, Andrea                 Mesa State             1:07.55   3 
 12 Contreras, Kayla             Unc                    1:07.74   2 
 13 Banning, Lindsey             Csu                    1:08.13   3 
 14 Emerson, Vanessa             Csup                   1:08.14   3 
 15 Wagner, Sophia               Csu                    1:08.84   2 
 16 Francks-Eardley, Tenika      Wyoming                1:09.97   3 
 17 Rozier, Amber                Colorado               1:10.51   1 
 18 Young, Laura                 Air Force              1:11.33   3 
 19 Jones, Sierra                Csup                   1:11.34   3 
 20 Balloon, Desarey             Csup                   1:14.02   3 
 21 Dufford, Stephanie           Csup                   1:15.81   3 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Short, Tyler                 Unc                      52.85   1 
  2 Hoerner, Tyler               Unc                      53.11   1 
  3 Bergman, Bryce               Air Force                53.68   2 
  4 Chavez, Kekoa                Wyoming                  53.84   1 
  5 Dean, Cameron                Black Hills              54.24   1 
  6 Jones, Matt                  Air Force                54.36   1 
  7 Davis, Bryant                Air Force                54.90   3 
  8 McCathran, Matthew           Colorado                 55.65   2 
  9 Gomez, Adrian                Colorado                 55.92   1 
 10 Calhoun, Michael             Mines                    56.02   2 
 11 Pummer, Joe                  Unc                      56.14   2 
 12 Aguilar, Jordan              Colorado                 56.57   2 
 13 Wittmer, Marty               Unc                      56.58   2 
 14 Tatum, Marcelis              Unc                      56.59   4 
 15 Valdez, Vince                Unc                      56.66   4 
 16 McKen, Andy                  Wyoming                  57.08   3 
 17 Myers, Devin                 Western                  57.85   3 
 18 Gieck, Dan                   Air Force                57.90   4 
 19 Rock, Calvin                 unat                     58.31   3 
 20 Coltharp, Conner             Mines                    58.60   4 
 21 Flegel, Mark                 Wyoming                  58.78   3 
 22 Wolford, Jacob               Metro                    58.79   3 
 23 Heptig, Daniel               Mines                    59.04   4 
 24 Murtaugh, Scott              Western                1:00.01   3 
 25 Burroughs, Jeremiah          Unc                    1:00.09   4 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Weedor, Abigail              Unc                      25.77  -4.6  1 
  2 Hellman, Shannon             Black Hills              26.11  -4.6  1 
  3 Gilkes, Blair                Csup                     26.27  -4.6  1 
  4 Lambuth, Tawny               Air Force                26.75  -2.4  6 
  5 Hagen, Casey                 Western                  26.81  -1.9  2 
  6 Ralph, Jazmine               Adams                    26.90  -4.6  1 
  7 Gruver, Jennifer             Colorado                 27.08  -1.9  2 
  8 Richards, Maya               Csup                     27.12  -1.9  2 
  9 Jefferson, Elizabeth         unat                     27.44  -4.6  1 
 10 Jones, Breanna               Mesa State               27.50  -3.3  3 
 11 Hall, Katy                   Wyoming                  27.57  -3.3  3 
 12 Doyle, Amanda                Adams                    27.65  -1.9  2 
 13 Gieck, Alicia                Mesa State               27.85  -3.3  3 
 14 Rendelman, Margaret          Csu                      27.87  -3.6  5 
 15 Allmon, Taylor               Mesa State               28.02  -2.4  6 
 16 Kiper, Krista                Colorado                 28.10  -1.9  2 
 17 Kielian, Katie               Western                  28.24  -3.3  3 
 18 Cropp, Cherrelle             Metro                    28.35  -3.6  5 
 19 Brus, Cate                   Csu                      28.39  -5.1  4 
 20 Keller, Lindsey              Csu                      28.42  -3.6  5 
 21 Davis, Sydney                Colorado                 28.45  -4.6  1 
 22 Thomas, Jennifer             Metro                    28.59  -5.1  4 
 23 Echer, Stephanie             Colorado                 28.63  -3.6  5 
 24 French, Phaelen              Air Force                28.67  -3.6  5 
 25 Emerson, Vanessa             Csup                     28.68  -5.1  4 
 26 Edwards, Larissa             Wyoming                  28.71  -3.3  3 
 26 Heide, Genessa               Western                  28.71  -3.3  3 
 28 Rossman, Ashtyn              Western                  28.90  -3.6  5 
 29 Lockwood, Haley              Wyoming                  28.97  -3.6  5 
 30 Odneal, Holly                Colorado                 29.02  -2.4  6 
 31 Garbowski, Renata            Colorado                 29.07  -1.9  2 
 32 Hart, Lindsay                Mesa State               29.25  -5.1  4 
 33 Harris, Renee                Adams                    29.32  -1.9  2 
 34 Wang, Mary                   Colorado Col             29.54  -2.4  6 
 35 Houghton, Katelyn            Csu                      29.70  -2.4  6 
 36 Weakland, Rachel             Western                  29.89  -2.4  6 
 37 Barton, Jessamy              Air Force                29.94  -5.1  4 
 38 Grandi, Catie                Colorado                 30.06  -3.3  3 
 -- Rollins, Jasmine             Csup                       DNF  -5.1  4 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Seoud, Amr                   Egypt                    21.26  -2.2  1 
  2 Taylor, Evan                 Unc                      21.91  -2.2  1 
  3 Morano, Drew                 unat                     21.96  -2.2  1 
  4 Udensi, Uzor                 Air Force                22.25  -2.2  1 
  5 Dodson, Quinton              Colorado                 22.61  -2.2  1 
  6 Smith, Manuel                Air Force                22.76  -2.2  1 
  7 Harrison, Antoine            Csu                      22.79  -3.7  2 
  8 Craigo, Reger                Western                  22.86  -2.2  1 
  9 Fox, Brian                   Csu                      22.90  -3.7  2 
 10 Delgado, Anthony             Air Force                23.36  -3.7  2 
 11 Kidd, Garrett                Unc                      23.43  -3.7  2 
 12 Hulbert, Casey               unat                     23.57  -1.7  4 
 13 Graziano, Chris              Mines                    23.73  -1.7  4 
 13 Thorne, Tyler                Colorado Col             23.73  -2.9  5 
 15 Burris, Chris                Western                  23.82  -3.8  3 
 16 Liscar, Chad                 Air Force                23.84  -3.8  3 
 17 Lehman, Jason                Mines                    24.07  -2.9  5 
 18 Saccomano, Sam               Csu                      24.16  -1.7  4 
 19 Clark, Cree                  Western                  24.18  -3.8  3 
 20 Schroeder, Matt              Mines                    24.27  -2.9  5 
 21 Tasker, Michael              Wyoming                  24.31  -3.8  3 
 22 Lum, Carl                    Uc-Springs               24.47  -1.7  4 
 23 Chavira, Juan                Western                  24.58  -1.7  4 
 24 McCallum, Reid               Western                  24.62  -2.9  5 
 25 Beach, Chris                 Mines                    24.63  -2.9  5 
 26 Dsida, Brad                  Colorado Col             24.74  -2.9  5 
 27 Boccard, Travis              Colorado Col             24.92  -2.9  5 
 28 Correia, Javen               Colorado                 24.98  -3.8  3 
 29 Hunt, Colby                  Adams                    26.09  -3.8  3 
 -- Joseph, Nigel                Csu                         FS  -3.7  2 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleppin, Lauren              Western               17:48.09  
  2 Quintana, Ashley             Adams                 18:16.00  
  3 O'Lexey, Wendy               Black Hills           18:33.98  
  4 Horsch, Megan                Unc                   19:07.67  
  5 Cook, Katie                  Black Hills           19:23.66  
  6 Apsey, Erin                  Unc                   19:27.80  
  7 Bosman, Brooke               Mesa State            19:42.62  
  8 Severy, Christy              Uc-Springs            19:51.99  
  9 Del Pardo, Alicia            Uc-Springs            19:57.48  
 10 Haughwout, Annika            Western               20:08.47  
 11 Hammond, Tavia               Uc-Springs            20:25.58  
 12 Callahan, Kellie             Unc                   20:43.94  
 13 Hughes, Haley                unat                  21:15.42  
 14 Lobato, Christina            Csup                  23:00.42  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Edwin                  unat                  15:05.31  
  2 Hillig, Jr., Charles         unat                  15:16.60  
  3 O'Neill, John                Csu                   15:21.63  
  4 Lopez, Antonio               Adams                 15:28.53  
  5 Ricks, Jamison               Western               15:30.97  
  6 Baker, Cordell               Western               15:32.24  
  7 Holt, Jeff                   Csu                   15:42.27  
  8 Minard, Zach                 Western               15:59.27  
  9 Jackson, James               Mines                 16:02.36  
 10 Kraft, Daniel                Colorado Col          16:04.09  
 11 Schmidt, Mike                unat                  16:06.03  
 12 Fullerton, Cameron           Csu                   16:20.36  
 13 Eurek, Kelly                 Mines                 16:22.84  
 14 McClelland, David            Unc                   16:30.42  
 15 Hedges, Dylan                Unc                   16:47.10  
 16 Wilson, Ben                  Unc                   16:49.76  
 17 Bierle, Jason                Black Hills           17:10.60  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:53.83   1 
     1) Hoblitt, Jillian                2) Foster, Ashley                 
     3) Iseman, Lauren                  4) Robinette, Shaylee             
  2 Colorado  'A'                                       3:57.64   1 
     1) Windham, Toi                    2) Davis, Sydney                  
     3) Rozier, Amber                   4) Windham, Joi                   
  3 Wyoming  'A'                                        4:00.72   1 
     1) Frary, Andrea                   2) Long, Diana                    
     3) Anderson, Erica                 4) Bernabo, Chantel               
  4 Adams State  'A'                                    4:02.72   1 
     1) Adams, Jessica                  2) Cary, Janette                  
     3) Mitchell, Cassie                4) Monroe, Sofia                  
  5 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 4:04.14   2 
     1) Benfield, Ashley                2) Luna, Jessica                  
     3) Barry, Kelsey                   4) Falsetto, Tracy                
  6 Mesa State  'A'                                     4:09.94   2 
     1) Ager, Andrea                    2) Gieck, Alicia                  
     3) Slanger, Christina              4) Haberman, Amber                
  7 Air Force  'A'                                      4:10.18   1 
     1) Cotharn, Emily                  2) Thomas, Rachel                 
     3) Young, Laura                    4) McCarty, Danielle              
  8 Colorado St.  'A'                                   4:12.06   1 
     1) Evitt, Jessie                   2) Hopkins, Heather               
     3) Waibel, Emma                    4) Lester, Ashly                  
  9 Northern Colorado  'B'                              4:16.28   2 
     1) Contreras, Kayla                2) Kohls, Keira                   
     3) Little, Sari                    4) Sojourner, Allie               
 10 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'B'                                 4:17.57   2 
     1) McDonald, Ailena                2) Mazzocco, Kassie               
     3) Buchanan, Melissa               4) Kettelkamp, Sara               
 11 Colorado College  'A'                               4:17.74   2 
     1) Herzog, Chelsea                 2) Moore, Brittney                
     3) Steinsiek, Nikki                4) Wang, Mary                     
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:16.83   1 
     1) Hoerner, Tyler                  2) Schneider, Alex                
     3) Larson, Dan                     4) Short, Tyler                   
  2 Wyoming  'A'                                        3:18.95   1 
     1) Chavez, Kekoa                   2) Easley, Jason                  
     3) Petsch, Jay                     4) Lane, Ken                      
  3 Metropolitan St.  'A'                               3:19.99   1 
     1) Fiorini, Derek                  2) Arnold III, Carl               
     3) Lindbom, Shawn                  4) Luna, Anthony                  
  4 Colorado  'A'                                       3:20.50   1 
     1) Gomez, Adrian                   2) Dodson, Jeremy                 
     3) MacIntosh, Kyle                 4) McCathran, Matthew             
  5 Colorado Mines  'A'                                 3:20.89   1 
     1) Calhoun, Michael                2) Hanley, Ryan                   
     3) Husted, Mark                    4)                                
  6 Colorado St.  'A'                                   3:20.99   1 
     1) Dias, Kelby                     2) Friese, Ryan                   
     3) Joseph, Nigel                   4) Short, Tyler                   
  7 Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'A'                                 3:23.42   2 
     1) Vazquez, Alex                   2) Christian, Jon                 
     3) Shaver, Jason                   4) Ford, Alan                     
  8 Wsc Open  'A'                                       3:23.53   2 
  9 Colorado  'B'                                       3:24.13   3 
     1) Putnam, Travis                  2) Kasica, Steve                  
     3) Duffy, Grant                    4) Biegner, Matthew               
 10 Air Force  'A'                                      3:30.02   2 
     1) Jones, Matt                     2) Manchester, Justin             
     3) Bergman, Bryce                  4) Davis, Bryant                  
 11 Western State  'A'                                  3:31.77   2 
     1) Myers, Devin                    2) Clark, Cree                    
     3) Craigo, Reger                   4) Crook, Andy                    
 12 Colorado College  'A'                               3:37.13   3 
     1) Dsida, Brad                     2) Fergin, Kaleb                  
     3) Shiach, Ian                     4) Thorne, Tyler                  
 13 Colorado Mines  'C'                                 3:38.54   3 
     1) Boyd, Rick                      2) Bradt, Andrew                  
     3) Rhoton, Jacob                   4) Suchsland, Wes                 
 14 Colorado Mines  'B'                                 3:38.55   3 
     1) Schroeder, Matt                 2) Lehman, Jason                  
     3) Graziano, Chris                 4) Thorton, Patrick               
 -- Northern Colorado  'B'                                  DNF   2 
     1) Burroughs, Jeremiah             2) Pummer, Joe                    
     3) Tatum, Marcelis                 4) Taylor, Evan                   
 -- Uc-Colo. Spgs.  'B'                                     DNF   3 
     1) Ullom, Chris                    2) Servold, Drew                  
     3)                                 4) Jones, Mitch