Licensed to Colorado State University - Pueblo
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2011 06:07 PM
            2011 RMAC Outdoor Championships - 5/8/2011 to 5/10/2011            
                               Golden, Colorado                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 11.95  2011        Kiera Benson, Colorado Mines                
   NCAA Auto: A 11.53                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P 12.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indira Spence             JR Adams State            11.94      11.62q  2.9  2 
  2 Kiera Benson              SR Colorado Min           11.98    $ 11.90q  1.7  3 
  3 Jillisa Grant             JR New Mexico H           11.72    $ 11.90q  1.2  1 
  4 Monique Fair              SO Chadron Stat           11.90      11.91q  2.9  2 
  5 Shaneika Rochester        FR New Mexico H           11.84    $ 11.95q  1.7  3 
  6 Zenobia Sims              FR Adams State            12.32      11.98q  2.9  2 
  7 Kaymarie Jones            JR Adams State                     P 11.99q  1.2  1 
  8 Jazmine Ralph             SR Adams State            12.56      12.03q  1.7  3 
  9 Blair Gilkes              JR Colorado St.           12.17      12.09q  1.2  1 
 10 Chelsea Fenderson         FR Adams State            12.62      12.19   1.7  3 
 11 Tabitha Kreutzer          JR Nebraska-Kea           12.10      12.34   1.2  1 
 12 Trae Patch                SO Chadron Stat           12.33      12.34   2.9  2 
 13 Breanna Jones             SO Mesa State             12.75      12.39   2.9  2 
 14 Qiauna Fair               JR New Mexico H           12.29      12.45   1.7  3 
 15 Jazmin Evans              SO Colorado St.           12.95      12.57   1.7  3 
 16 Marki Cook                SO Colorado St.           12.95      12.73   1.2  1 
 17 Katie King                FR Nebraska-Kea           12.68      12.77   2.9  2 
 18 Alexis Jackson            FR New Mexico H           12.59      12.81   1.2  1 
 19 Alicia Rus                FR Western Stat           12.87      12.86   1.7  3 
 20 April Christman           JR Nebraska-Kea           12.88      12.92   1.2  1 
 21 Katie Folven              FR Mesa State             13.23      12.92   2.9  2 
 22 Brandy Deimling           JR Mesa State             13.45      12.97   1.7  3 
 23 Kyra Gross                FR Chadron Stat           13.15      13.05   2.9  2 
 24 Amy Tafoya                SO New Mexico H           14.30      14.19   1.2  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 10.57  2011        Jacob Grover, Chadron State                 
   NCAA Auto: A 10.35                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P 10.57                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 James Douglas             SR Adams State            10.74      10.41q  3.9  1 
  2 Jacob Gruver              SR Chadron Stat           10.60      10.53q  3.3  2 
  3 Reger Craigo              JR Western Stat           11.05      10.59q  3.9  1 
  4 Nathan Dorzweiler         SR Western Stat           10.98      10.66q  2.5  3 
  5 Chris Graziano            SO Colorado Min           10.98      10.69q  3.3  2 
  6 Cody Klein                SR Nebraska-Kea           10.71      10.72q  2.5  3 
  7 Allen Osborn              JR Nebraska-Kea           11.23      10.77q  3.9  1 
  8 Brandon Segelke           FR Chadron Stat           11.01      10.80q  3.3  2 
  9 Chris Burris              JR Western Stat           11.13      10.82q  3.3  2 
 10 Josh Browning             SR Adams State            10.98      10.86   3.9  1 
 11 Keegan Parr               JR Chadron Stat           11.04      10.86   3.9  1 
 12 Paul McGowan              JR Chadron Stat           11.28      10.93   2.5  3 
 13 Kyle Kaiser               SR Nebraska-Kea           11.22      10.94   3.9  1 
 14 William Cranford          SO Western Stat                      10.98   3.9  1 
 15 Chris Jamison             FR Adams State            11.58      11.02   2.5  3 
 16 Casey Hulbert             FR Metropolitan           11.30      11.03   3.3  2 
 17 Jason Lehman              SR Colorado Min           11.09      11.07   2.5  3 
 18 Jason Shaver              SR Uc-Colo. Spg           11.18      11.11   2.5  3 
 19 Bryan Mizner              JR Nebraska-Kea           11.13      11.13   3.3  2 
 20 Phil Turano               FR Chadron Stat           11.02      11.22   2.5  3 
 21 Matt Gibas                JR Colorado Min           11.29      11.33   3.3  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 25.09  2011        Kiera Benson, Colorado Mines                
   NCAA Auto: A 23.76                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P 24.58                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Indira Spence             JR Adams State            24.00      23.74q  5.3  1 
  2 Monique Fair              SO Chadron Stat           24.63    P 24.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Blair Gilkes              JR Colorado St.           25.01    $ 24.72q  NWI  2 
  4 Fiona James               JR New Mexico H           24.45    $ 24.73q  0.5  4 
  4 Jillisa Grant             JR New Mexico H           23.89      24.73q  3.5  3 
  6 Shilay Willis             FR Colorado St.           25.44      24.77q  5.3  1 
  7 Chelsea Fenderson         FR Adams State            25.85      24.84q  5.3  1 
  8 Jazmine Ralph             SR Adams State            25.13    $ 24.90q  0.5  4 
  9 Shaneika Rochester        FR New Mexico H           25.27      25.11q  3.5  3 
 10 Tabitha Kreutzer          JR Nebraska-Kea           25.72      25.12   NWI  2 
 11 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.           25.20      25.16   3.5  3 
 12 Breanna Jones             SO Mesa State             26.41      25.43   NWI  2 
 13 Meghan Finney             SO Chadron Stat           26.21      25.65   NWI  2 
 14 Jessica Hadford           JR Western Stat           25.62      25.68   0.5  4 
 15 Shelby Hamilton           SO Nebraska-Kea           25.82      25.84   0.5  4 
 16 Arianna Andreatta         SO New Mexico H           26.56      25.93   5.3  1 
 17 Jazmin Evans              SO Colorado St.           25.93      26.12   3.5  3 
 18 Trae Patch                SO Chadron Stat           25.64      26.13   NWI  2 
 19 Hannah Lee                FR Chadron Stat           26.05      26.21   0.5  4 
 20 Qiauna Fair               JR New Mexico H           25.98      26.22   3.5  3 
 21 Alexis Jackson            FR New Mexico H           26.02      26.44   5.3  1 
 22 Alicia Rus                FR Western Stat           26.79      26.59   3.5  3 
 23 Alicia Gieck              SO Mesa State             27.35      26.65   0.5  4 
 24 Katie Folven              FR Mesa State             27.25      26.72   NWI  2 
 25 Lauren Brouse             FR Mesa State             27.12      26.78   0.5  4 
 26 April Christman           JR Nebraska-Kea           26.42      26.80   0.5  4 
 27 Marki Cook                SO Colorado St.           26.69      26.95   3.5  3 
 28 Katie King                FR Nebraska-Kea           27.44      27.07   5.3  1 
 29 Kyra Gross                FR Chadron Stat           27.07      27.45   5.3  1 
 30 Shelby Placke             FR Chadron Stat           27.81      28.04   3.5  3 
 31 Amy Tafoya                SO New Mexico H           29.16      29.15   3.5  3 
 32 Orzalla Nabiyar           JR Metropolitan           32.51      29.59   5.3  1 
 33 Sam Schall                JR Metropolitan                      34.42   0.5  4 
 34 Chelsea Libonati          FR Metropolitan                      34.69   NWI  2 
 -- Kiera Benson              SR Colorado Min           25.16        DNF   5.3  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 21.33  2011        Jacob Grover, Chadron State                 
   NCAA Auto: A 20.81                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P 21.38                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Phil Rivera               SO Chadron Stat           21.79    $ 21.11q  1.7  2 
  2 Calvin Fletcher           JR Adams State            21.74    $ 21.18q  1.7  2 
  3 Jacob Gruver              SR Chadron Stat           21.40      21.39q  2.7  3 
  4 Justin Cropper            JR Adams State            23.34      21.56q  2.7  3 
  5 Derek Fiorini             JR Metropolitan           21.91      21.57q  3.6  1 
  6 Cornell Leffler           SO Nebraska-Kea           22.08      21.67q  2.7  3 
  7 Reger Craigo              JR Western Stat           21.55      21.82q  3.6  1 
  8 Steven Lara               SR Adams State            22.10      21.85q  1.7  2 
  9 Cody Klein                SR Nebraska-Kea           22.31      21.86q  1.7  2 
 10 Jason Shaver              SR Uc-Colo. Spg           22.46      22.02   2.7  3 
 11 Brandon Segelke           FR Chadron Stat           22.34      22.07   3.6  1 
 12 Chris Burris              JR Western Stat           22.87      22.08   1.7  2 
 13 Chris Graziano            SO Colorado Min           22.04      22.31   2.7  3 
 14 Keegan Parr               JR Chadron Stat           22.74      22.38   3.6  1 
 15 Andy Crook                SR Western Stat           22.09      22.42   3.6  1 
 16 Jason Lehman              SR Colorado Min           22.39      22.43   2.7  3 
 17 Bryan Mizner              JR Nebraska-Kea           22.91      22.66   1.7  2 
 18 Kyle Kaiser               SR Nebraska-Kea           23.63      22.88   1.7  2 
 19 Casey Hulbert             FR Metropolitan           23.62      22.89   1.7  2 
 20 DJ Hurst                  JR Nebraska-Kea           22.95      23.26   3.6  1 
 21 Dain Applegarth           SO Nebraska-Kea           23.56      23.27   3.6  1 
 22 Matt Gibas                JR Colorado Min           23.44      23.32   2.7  3 
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 39:52.36                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 36:24.53                                                       
  NCAA Prov.: P 38:08.56                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Kleppin            JR Western Stat        34:06.16   37:39.32P  10   
  2 Ashley Quintana           SR Adams State         36:16.71   38:23.88$   8   
  3 Julia Hernandez           SO Metropolitan                   39:14.18$   6   
  4 Addison LeMaster          JR Adams State         37:04.68   39:59.15    5   
  5 Kaitlin Frier             SR Uc-Colo. Spg        38:27.65   40:18.19    4   
  6 Xenia Flores              JR Metropolitan                   40:49.95    3   
  7 Amy Long                  SO Nebraska-Kea        37:34.32   41:03.09    2   
  8 Lauren Stengel            SO Nebraska-Kea                   41:25.51    1   
  9 Elisa Mullikin            FR Colorado Min                   41:57.33  
 10 Erica Burr                SO Chadron Stat                   43:03.86  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 31:10.75                                                       
   NCAA Auto: A 30:35.63                                                       
  NCAA Prov.: P 31:54.06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabe Proctor              SO Western Stat        29:54.12   31:28.48P  10   
  2 Luke Cragg                SR Adams State         29:24.01   31:28.55P   8   
  3 Ben Zywicki               SR Colorado Min        29:50.32   31:32.93P   6   
  4 Nathan Sellers            JR Adams State         30:12.84   31:34.76P   5   
  5 Jovanny Godinez           FR Adams State         31:17.72   31:43.61P   4   
  6 Brandon Birdsong          SR Adams State         30:21.40   31:49.96P   3   
  7 Matt Bond                 JR Adams State         29:39.68   32:01.62    2   
  8 Al Sanabria               SO Nebraska-Kea        29:57.33   32:03.45    1   
  9 Zach Minard               JR Western Stat        31:43.39   32:53.67  
 10 Trevor Blackman           FR Western Stat        30:03.03   33:04.33  
 11 Kevin Carder              FR Nebraska-Kea        33:11.63   33:09.28  
 12 Zach Mares                SR Metropolitan                   33:17.96  
 13 Jordan Patterson          SO Adams State         32:23.50   33:22.02  
 14 Andrew Epperson           FR Colorado Min                   33:30.99  
 15 Mike English              SO Uc-Colo. Spg                   33:35.64  
 16 Michael Schmidt           FR Western Stat                   33:59.40  
 17 Sam Feldotto              SO Uc-Colo. Spg        32:01.91   34:24.83  
 18 Matt VanDyke              JR Western Stat        30:57.57   34:52.16  
 19 Nick Kizzire              SO Nebraska-Kea        32:30.35   35:07.39  
 -- Joey Divizia              SO Adams State         31:47.82        DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 15.25  2011        Stacee Craig, Chadron State                 
   NCAA Auto: A 13.61                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P 14.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaymarie Jones            JR Adams State            13.67      13.70q  5.1  1 
  2 Jillisa Grant             JR New Mexico H           14.34      13.83q  5.1  1 
  3 Krystal Thomas            FR Adams State            15.01    $ 14.68q  NWI  2 
  4 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea           14.86    $ 15.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Sierra Jones              JR Colorado St.           15.11      15.02q  5.1  1 
  6 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat           15.29    $ 15.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat           15.34    $ 15.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Kayla Johnson             FR Colorado Min           15.38      15.30q  5.1  1 
  9 Julia Bayer               SR Chadron Stat           15.04      15.36q  5.1  1 
 10 Amber Haberman            JR Mesa State             17.10      16.24   5.1  1 
 11 Vail Davis                FR Metropolitan           16.65      16.47   NWI  2 
 12 Jordanne Steege           FR Mesa State             17.23      17.22   5.1  1 
 -- Indira Spence             JR Adams State            13.08        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H           16.15        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 14.39  2011        Karl McFarlane, Chadron State               
   NCAA Auto: A 14.05                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P 14.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Karl McFarlane            SO Chadron Stat           14.22    $ 14.38q  1.3  1 
  2 Allen Osborn              JR Nebraska-Kea           14.28    P 14.46q  1.4  2 
  3 William Cranford          SO Western Stat           14.42    P 14.57q  1.4  2 
  4 Cody Sanders              SR Western Stat           15.15      14.85q  1.3  1 
  5 Michael Geiger            SO Adams State            14.85      14.97q  1.3  1 
  6 Pierce Fair               JR Adams State            15.18      15.14q  1.4  2 
  7 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea           15.18      15.24q  1.4  2 
  8 Alfred Hines              JR Adams State            15.69      15.29q  1.4  2 
  9 Scott Murtaugh            SR Western Stat           15.69      15.39q  1.4  2 
 10 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min           15.83      15.51   1.3  1 
 11 Matthew Feola             FR Uc-Colo. Spg           15.85      15.58   1.3  1 
 12 Nathan Walker             SO Colorado Min           16.48      15.94   1.3  1 
 13 Matthew Mathiason         SO Chadron Stat           15.56      15.99   1.3  1 
 14 EJ Gannon                 JR Nebraska-Kea           15.59      16.00   1.3  1 
 15 Miroslav Kasljevic        FR Chadron Stat           16.58      16.03   1.4  2 
 16 Ryan Dunn                 SO Chadron Stat           15.94      16.04   1.4  2 
 17 Sean McCoy                FR Adams State            16.40      16.10   1.3  1 
 18 Conner Coltharp           SR Colorado Min           15.88      16.23   1.4  2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 10:56.45  2010        Janette Cary, Adams State                
   NCAA Auto: A 10:49.89                                                       
  NCAA Prov.: P 11:31.15                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly Lamb                FR Adams State         10:40.90   11:11.42P  10   
  2 Sarah Lyle                JR Western Stat        10:34.89   11:14.56P   8   
  3 Cassie Mitchell           SR Adams State         10:24.29   11:17.14P   6   
  4 Hillory Davis             JR Western Stat        10:38.60   12:07.00    5   
  5 Chelsey Oeffler           FR Western Stat        12:00.58   12:31.18    4   
  6 Bridgette Schneekloth     FR Nebraska-Kea        11:57.49   12:46.38    3   
  7 Ali Wolpern               FR Colorado St.        12:37.30   13:08.33    2   
  8 Claire Aylward            JR Nebraska-Kea        12:16.37   13:23.39    1   
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 9:08.80                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 9:12.92                                                        
  NCAA Prov.: P 9:38.29                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Flynn               SO Western Stat         8:52.19    9:32.88P  10   
  2 David Goodman             JR Western Stat         8:49.98    9:33.09P   8   
  3 Tyler Rasmussen           SR Western Stat         8:55.35    9:33.25P   6   
  4 Loren Ahonen              SR Western Stat         8:57.51    9:33.63P   5   
  5 Ryan Haebe                FR Western Stat         8:44.98    9:34.26P   4   
  6 Eiger Erickson            JR Metropolitan         9:04.11    9:35.97P   3   
  7 Neal Anderson             SO Colorado Min         9:42.98    9:51.20    2   
  8 Garrett Wilson            FR Western Stat         9:20.43    9:53.77    1   
  9 Antoine Malarte           FR Adams State          9:35.10   10:04.34  
 10 Thomas Neemann            SR Nebraska-Kea         9:48.55   10:11.88  
 11 Zac Groenke               JR Nebraska-Kea         9:56.95   10:21.21  
 12 Eric Eisinger             JR Colorado Min        10:08.39   10:22.08  
 13 Josh Jones                JR Uc-Colo. Spg        10:04.27   10:50.91  
 14 David Marino              FR Uc-Colo. Spg        10:17.61   11:00.66  
 -- Drew Johnson              FR Uc-Colo. Spg        10:26.11        DNF  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 1.63m  2011        Erika Cushnie, UC- Colorado Springs         
   NCAA Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barbara Szabo             FR Western Stat           1.76m      1.73mP   5-08.00  10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    X 
  2 Jazmyn Webster            FR Chadron Stat           1.67m     J1.73mP   5-08.00   8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    X 
  3 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat           1.63m      1.68mP   5-06.00   6   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    X 
  4 Ashley Fanelli            SO Chadron Stat           1.63m      1.63m$   5-04.25   5   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O    O    X 
  5 Amber Lowther             FR Adams State            1.57m      1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O    O    X 
  6 Kristi Bauer              SO Nebraska-Kea           1.54m     J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    X 
  6 Ariel Krolikowski         SO Nebraska-Kea           1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    X 
  6 Vera Jo Bustos            JR Adams State                      J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    X 
  9 Erika Cushnie             FR Uc-Colo. Spg           1.63m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    X 
 10 Chelsea Overocker         FR Uc-Colo. Spg           1.53m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    X 
 10 Nicole Bacovcin           JR Colorado Min           1.53m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    X 
 12 Elizabeth Ellicott        FR Chadron Stat           1.47m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    X 
 13 Tamara Fowler             SR Adams State                      J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    X 
 14 Katie Lee                 JR Nebraska-Kea           1.50m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O    X 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 2.01m  2010        David Stuart, Colorado Mines                
   NCAA Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P 2.05m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oliver Harsanyi           SO Western Stat           2.20m      2.14mP   7-00.25  10   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Jordan Bolich             FR Adams State            2.05m      2.11mP   6-11.00   8   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    X 
  3 Jon Spruill               JR Western Stat           2.05m      2.01m$   6-07.00   6   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O    O    X 
  4 James Douglas             SR Adams State            2.03m     J2.01m$   6-07.00   5   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    X 
  5 Dyson Mortensen           SO Adams State            2.10m      1.96m    6-05.00   4   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    O    X 
  6 Seun Ogunmodede           FR Colorado Min           1.95m     J1.96m    6-05.00   3   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O    X 
  7 Tyler Grasmick            SO Nebraska-Kea           1.89m      1.91m    6-03.25   2   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O    X 
  8 Cody Sanders              SR Western Stat           1.90m     J1.91m    6-03.25   1   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O    X 
  9 Devin Bolich              FR Adams State            2.00m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O    X 
  9 Akil Gipson               SO Western Stat           2.05m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O    X 
 11 Matt Voichahoske          JR Nebraska-Kea           1.85m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O    X 
 -- Jeff Brummer              SR Chadron Stat           1.88m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 
        P    X 
 -- Trevor Crane              FR Colorado Min           1.75m         NH            
     1.81 
        X 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 11.91m  2011        Ashley Fanelli, Chadron State              
   NCAA Auto: A 12.41m                                                         
  NCAA Prov.: P 11.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.          12.25m     12.40m   7.2  40-08.25  10   
     12.40m(7.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS        
  2 Ashley Fanelli            SO Chadron Stat          11.91m     11.84m   2.2  38-10.25   8   
     FOUL(2.0) 11.54m(0.5) 11.76m(2.6) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.30m(1.4) 11.84m(2.2)
  3 Jillisa Grant             JR New Mexico H                    J11.84m   4.3  38-10.25   6   
     11.84m(4.3) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-0.5) PASS      PASS     
  4 Chelsea Overocker         FR Uc-Colo. Spg          11.52m     11.45m   3.5  37-06.75   5   
     11.43m(-2.6) 11.26m(-0.7) 11.22m(4.9) 11.41m(0.8) 11.08m(-1.1) 11.45m(3.5)
  5 Allycia Myers             SO Nebraska-Kea          11.16m     11.35m   6.3  37-03.00   4   
     11.09m(3.2) FOUL(1.4) 11.04m(3.2) 10.88m(1.3) 11.14m(2.3) 11.35m(6.3)
  6 Kayla Johnson             FR Colorado Min          11.30m    J11.35m   1.0  37-03.00   3   
     10.99m(2.9) 11.12m(2.5) 10.62m(-3.4) FOUL(-1.1) 11.13m(-0.1) 11.35m(1.0)
  7 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.          11.19m     11.28m   1.2  37-00.25   2   
     11.28m(1.2) FOUL(5.0) 10.86m(4.0) 10.54m(-0.1) 10.32m(-1.2) 11.01m(1.4)
  8 Meri Linkama              SO Western Stat          11.02m     11.07m   2.8  36-04.00   1   
     10.69m(3.0) 11.07m(2.8) 11.07m(2.8) 10.91m(0.2) 10.86m(7.8) 10.84m(1.4)
  9 Amber Lowther             FR Adams State           10.90m     10.90m   4.1  35-09.25 
     10.19m(2.4) 10.85m(3.6) 10.90m(4.1) 10.55m(0.7) 10.53m(0.2) PASS     
 10 Jazmyn Webster            FR Chadron Stat          10.53m     10.80m   2.0  35-05.25 
     10.80m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 10.12m(4.0)           
 11 LaShondra Ray             FR New Mexico H          10.96m     10.70m   1.1  35-01.25 
     10.70m(1.1) 10.64m(4.3) 9.99m(3.1)           
 12 Heather Wills             JR Nebraska-Kea          10.86m     10.68m   3.5  35-00.50 
     FOUL(5.7) FOUL(2.3) 10.68m(3.5)           
 13 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat          10.91m     10.66m   2.8  34-11.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 10.66m(2.8) FOUL(0.6)           
 13 Shantella McCoy           FR New Mexico H          10.58m     10.66m   5.0  34-11.75 
     10.66m(5.0) 10.59m(1.9) 9.92m(5.8)          
 15 Danielle Nichols          FR Chadron Stat          10.54m     10.65m   5.5  34-11.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.4) 10.65m(5.5)           
 16 Theresa Gabriel           FR Mesa State            10.76m     10.58m   4.3  34-08.50 
     10.21m(2.2) 10.58m(4.3) 10.51m(2.2)           
 17 Elizabeth Ellicott        FR Chadron Stat          10.90m     10.27m   2.5  33-08.50 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(5.0) 10.27m(2.5)           
 17 Bhupinder Sandhu          SO New Mexico H          10.44m     10.27m   4.1  33-08.50 
     9.64m(-3.2) 10.27m(4.1) 10.00m(-1.5)           
 19 Adrienne Bratton          JR Metropolitan                     10.21m  -1.0  33-06.00 
     9.76m(2.6) FOUL(1.7) 10.21m(-1.0)         
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13.33m  2011        Jon Dempster, Colorado Mines               
   NCAA Auto: A 15.64m                                                         
  NCAA Prov.: P 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marty Molina              SO Nebraska-Kea          15.31m     15.29mP -0.9  50-02.00  10   
     14.78m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.8) 14.81m(-3.0) 12.90m(-6.3) 15.17m(-0.8) 15.29m(-0.9)
  2 James Douglas             SR Adams State           14.50m     14.99mP -1.3  49-02.25   8   
     14.99m(-1.3) 14.66m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-2.9) 14.60m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.6)
  3 Akil Gipson               SO Western Stat          14.61m     14.69mP -0.8  48-02.50   6   
     14.04m(-2.4) 14.23m(+0.0) 13.57m(-0.9) 13.65m(-3.6) 14.43m(-0.5) 14.69m(-0.8)
  4 Cornell Leffler           SO Nebraska-Kea                     14.61mP -1.9  47-11.25   5   
     14.55m(-0.3) 14.23m(-1.4) 14.61m(-1.9) 13.24m(-5.4) 14.23m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1)
  5 Oliver Harsanyi           SO Western Stat                     14.43m$ -2.6  47-04.25   4   
     14.03m(-3.5) FOUL(-2.1) 14.43m(-2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Pierce Fair               JR Adams State           13.98m     14.07m$ -1.5  46-02.00   3   
     13.51m(-0.3) 14.07m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-3.0) 13.68m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.1)
  7 Alex Estes                FR Adams State           13.37m     13.92m$ +0.0  45-08.00   2   
     FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-5.2) 13.92m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.7) 13.59m(-0.1) 13.90m(-0.4)
  8 Seun Ogunmodede           FR Colorado Min                     13.84m$ +0.0  45-05.00   1   
     13.58m(+0.0) 13.84m(+0.0) 13.65m(-2.9) 12.80m(-4.5) 13.34m(-2.0) 13.61m(-1.3)
  9 Tyler Grasmick            SO Nebraska-Kea          13.79m     13.80m$ -3.5  45-03.50 
     13.25m(-4.4) 13.51m(-3.5) 12.96m(-2.4) FOUL(-6.0) 13.72m(-1.9) 13.80m(-3.5)
 10 Anthony Cardinale         SO Uc-Colo. Spg                     13.35m$ -2.8  43-09.75 
     13.35m(-2.8) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-0.5)           
 11 Jon Dempster              SO Colorado Min          13.33m     13.20m  -2.8  43-03.75 
     12.81m(-3.6) 12.70m(-3.0) 13.20m(-2.8)           
 12 Jeff Brummer              SR Chadron Stat          13.52m     13.08m  -2.0  42-11.00 
     FOUL(-3.4) FOUL(0.6) 13.08m(-2.0)           
 -- John Ritzen               SR Chadron Stat          13.74m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2)           
 -- Matt Voichahoske          JR Nebraska-Kea          12.76m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-3.5)           
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 45.55m  2010        Savannah Afoa, Colorado Mines              
   NCAA Auto: A 45.18m                                                         
  NCAA Prov.: P 43.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Norton             FR Chadron Stat          44.98m     43.77mP    143-07  10   
      38.63m  37.49m  39.94m  42.90m  39.67m  43.77m
  2 Sadie Waugh               SO Chadron Stat          45.24m     43.61mP    143-01   8   
      42.81m  42.18m  41.01m  42.18m  40.61m  43.61m
  3 Kemoy Christie            JR New Mexico H          38.56m     43.07mP    141-04   6   
      43.07m  FOUL  40.24m  42.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brittany Weinandt         JR Nebraska-Kea          41.66m     42.05m     137-11   5   
      FOUL  39.40m  FOUL  42.05m  38.93m  FOUL
  5 Katie Kruger              FR Adams State           41.46m     41.86m     137-04   4   
      FOUL  40.31m  41.54m  FOUL  FOUL  41.86m
  6 Andrea Howe               FR Nebraska-Kea          42.44m     41.66m     136-08   3   
      35.14m  38.85m  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL  41.66m
  7 Jessica Horsley           SR Chadron Stat          41.59m     40.58m     133-02   2   
      39.31m  FOUL  37.99m  40.58m  FOUL  39.50m
  8 Morgan Darden             FR Nebraska-Kea          41.62m     40.32m     132-03   1   
      40.32m  FOUL  38.48m  38.58m  39.08m  39.81m
  9 Jenna Bohnen              JR Adams State           43.40m     40.25m     132-01 
      39.07m  FOUL  36.53m  40.25m  39.82m  FOUL
 10 Jenna Stremel             JR Nebraska-Kea          34.84m     37.50m     123-00 
      35.87m  37.50m  35.01m           
 11 Jessica Gile              FR Adams State           38.11m     37.05m     121-07 
      35.00m  37.05m  FOUL           
 12 Victoria Dominguez        JR New Mexico H          37.81m     36.54m     119-10 
      FOUL  36.54m  35.76m           
 13 Emily Finley              SO Nebraska-Kea          39.84m     36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  35.15m  35.69m           
 14 Lydia Aligaz              JR New Mexico H          35.72m     36.25m     118-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.25m           
 14 Holli Salazar             SO Colorado St.          30.39m     36.25m     118-11 
      34.43m  33.59m  36.25m           
 16 Noelle Jones              JR Chadron Stat          35.66m     35.22m     115-07 
      35.22m  34.36m  34.42m           
 17 Dylaina Morelli           SO Western Stat          35.85m     35.16m     115-04 
      29.06m  35.16m  FOUL           
 18 Brittney Graham           FR Chadron Stat          40.01m     34.58m     113-05 
      FOUL  33.20m  34.58m           
 19 Bailey Hoover             SO Colorado Min          37.62m     34.52m     113-03 
      34.51m  33.81m  34.52m          
 20 Jackie Ziemke             SO Nebraska-Kea          43.70m     34.48m     113-01 
      34.48m  33.06m  FOUL           
 21 Kelli Johnson             SO Chadron Stat          36.52m     33.44m     109-08 
      30.88m  FOUL  33.44m           
 22 Kristina Gallmeyer        FR Colorado Min          33.81m     31.99m     104-11 
      31.99m  30.78m  27.77m           
 23 Kelly Kiskadden           FR Mesa State            35.07m     31.39m     103-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.39m           
 24 Lisa Bernau               JR Colorado Min          37.42m     30.53m     100-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.53m           
 -- Lindsey Yoast             FR Western Stat          35.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 48.44m  2011        Heath Butler, Colorado Mines               
   NCAA Auto: A 54.37m                                                         
  NCAA Prov.: P 48.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dane Tobey                SR Nebraska-Kea          57.03m     52.22mP    171-04  10   
      47.83m  48.36m  46.55m  FOUL  51.35m  52.22m
  2 Drew Onnen                SR Nebraska-Kea          56.82m     49.15mP    161-03   8   
      FOUL  44.44m  FOUL  46.14m  46.58m  49.15m
  3 Heath Butler              SR Colorado Min          50.39m     48.24m     158-03   6   
      46.75m  48.24m  47.19m  FOUL     47.10m
  4 Ryan Walstrom             JR Western Stat          51.50m     48.10m     157-10   5   
      46.72m  47.11m  47.59m  46.18m  46.11m  48.10m
  5 Kyle Glidden              JR Nebraska-Kea          53.17m     46.30m     151-11   4   
      46.30m  FOUL  44.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wesley Lavong             FR Adams State           45.89m     46.21m     151-07   3   
      FOUL  42.87m  FOUL  46.21m  FOUL  44.10m
  7 Jake Santerre             SR Adams State           41.90m     44.98m     147-07   2   
      FOUL  44.74m  FOUL  40.27m  43.80m  44.98m
  8 Jaden Terry               FR Western Stat          41.89m     43.34m     142-02   1   
      38.72m  43.24m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m  42.35m
  9 Cole Carveth              JR Colorado Min          43.26m     41.76m     137-00 
      FOUL  39.14m  41.76m  FOUL  39.82m  41.16m
 10 Brady Schreibvogel        JR Adams State           42.12m     39.51m     129-07 
      38.55m  FOUL  39.51m           
 11 Joe Hochanadel            FR Adams State           41.32m     38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Michael Thalken           FR Nebraska-Kea          43.84m     37.86m     124-02 
      36.99m  36.89m  37.86m           
 13 Jarrod Sparks             FR Colorado Min          40.15m     37.59m     123-04 
      37.59m  FOUL  37.11m           
 14 Lance Pickett             FR Chadron Stat          37.35m     35.97m     118-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.97m           
 15 Zach Boslau               JR Chadron Stat          37.67m     35.18m     115-05 
      35.18m  FOUL  34.20m           
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13.63m  2010        Kaity Kark, Colorado                       
   NCAA Auto: A 14.74m                                                         
  NCAA Prov.: P 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Katie Kruger              FR Adams State           14.36m     14.24m$  46-08.75  10   
      13.90m  14.05m  13.83m  14.24m  14.21m  13.45m
  2 Jackie Ziemke             SO Nebraska-Kea          14.34m     14.02m$  46-00.00   8   
      13.76m  14.02m  14.00m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tamara Fowler             SR Adams State           13.15m     13.33m   43-09.00   6   
      12.66m  11.98m  12.75m  12.96m  13.33m  13.18m
  4 Brittany Weinandt         JR Nebraska-Kea          12.57m     13.21m   43-04.25   5   
      12.80m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL
  5 Jessica Horsley           SR Chadron Stat          13.52m     12.78m   41-11.25   4   
      12.78m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL
  6 Brittney Graham           FR Chadron Stat          12.70m     12.71m   41-08.50   3   
      11.73m  12.46m  12.23m  11.91m  12.14m  12.71m
  7 Alyssa Norton             FR Chadron Stat          13.30m     12.56m   41-02.50   2   
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL
  8 Holli Salazar             SO Colorado St.          12.43m     12.45m   40-10.25   1   
      11.98m  12.33m  12.45m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL
  9 Emily Finley              SO Nebraska-Kea          12.20m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  12.30m  12.03m
 10 Kate Jungck               SR Chadron Stat                     12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.39m  11.51m  12.36m           
 11 Cyndi Thomas              FR Chadron Stat          11.18m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  11.85m  12.29m           
 12 Kelli Johnson             SO Chadron Stat          11.56m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  11.71m  FOUL           
 13 Jessica Gile              FR Adams State           11.71m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.61m  FOUL  11.78m           
 14 Andrea Howe               FR Nebraska-Kea          12.50m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.62m           
 15 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H          11.82m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  11.07m           
 16 Darianna Morelli          FR Mesa State             9.96m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.00m  9.08m  9.82m           
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: $ 17.77m  2010        Cody Hunt, Chadron State                   
   NCAA Auto: A 17.79m                                                         
  NCAA Prov.: P 15.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dane Tobey                SR Nebraska-Kea          17.90m     18.46mA  60-06.75  10   
      17.59m  18.46m  17.26m  FOUL  FOUL  18.07m
  2 Wesley Lavong             FR Adams State           17.59m     17.42mP  57-02.00   8   
      16.85m  FOUL  FOUL  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ryan Walstrom             JR Western Stat          15.85m     15.37m   50-05.25   6   
      14.97m  FOUL  15.18m  15.08m  14.97m  15.37m
  4 Brady Schreibvogel        JR Adams State           14.34m     14.69m   48-02.50   5   
      13.41m  14.28m  14.18m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL
  5 Michael Thalken           FR Nebraska-Kea          15.62m     14.63m   48-00.00   4   
      13.93m  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.63m
  6 Drew Onnen                SR Nebraska-Kea                     14.47m   47-05.75   3   
      12.74m  FOUL  14.40m  13.74m  14.37m  14.47m
  7 Kyle Glidden              JR Nebraska-Kea          14.54m     14.35m   47-01.00   2   
      FOUL  13.95m  14.05m  13.55m  FOUL  14.35m
  8 Jaden Terry               FR Western Stat          13.86m     13.90m   45-07.25   1   
      13.90m  13.54m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Heath Butler              SR Colorado Min          13.74m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Lance Pickett             FR Chadron Stat          13.06m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.26m  13.39m  FOUL           
 11 Cole Carveth              JR Colorado Min          12.81m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.15m  12.83m  FOUL           
 -- Josh Redman               FR Nebraska-Kea          14.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
     Stadium: $  4467                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  5100                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P  4400                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea            4570       4903$  10   
  2 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat            4324       4649$   8   
  3 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.            4171       4591$   6   
  4 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H            3963       4362    5   
  5 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat            3897       4336    4   
  6 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat                       4273    3   
  7 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.            3747       4175    2   
  8 Michaela Odenbaugh        FR Chadron Stat            3683       3684    1   
  9 Ailena McDonald           JR Uc-Colo. Spg                       3114  
 10 Jessica Luna              JR Uc-Colo. Spg                       2936  
 11 Ally Watson               SO Uc-Colo. Spg                       2837  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea             14.87   3.3  2    859
  2 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.             15.05   2.7  3    835
  3 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat             15.11   3.3  2    827
  4 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat             15.53   3.3  2    773
  5 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H             15.68   3.9  1    754
  6 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.             16.17   2.7  3    694
  7 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat             16.18   3.9  1    692
  8 Ally Watson               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             17.05   2.7  3    591
  9 Michaela Odenbaugh        FR Chadron Stat             17.72   3.9  1    518
 10 Ailena McDonald           JR Uc-Colo. Spg             18.12   3.3  2    476
 11 Jessica Luna              JR Uc-Colo. Spg             18.93   2.7  3    397
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Michaela Odenbaugh        FR Chadron Stat             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ally Watson               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Jessica Luna              JR Uc-Colo. Spg             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Ailena McDonald           JR Uc-Colo. Spg             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.22 1.25 1.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H            11.60m   38-00.75    635
      11.60m  10.81m  FOUL            
  2 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat            11.36m   37-03.25    619
      11.21m  11.36m  10.58m            
  3 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.            11.20m   36-09.00    608
      11.20m  10.30m  10.41m            
  4 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat            10.90m   35-09.25    589
      10.90m  10.41m  8.36m            
  5 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.            10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.07m  10.48m  10.46m            
  6 Michaela Odenbaugh        FR Chadron Stat             9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.68m  8.88m  8.80m            
  7 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat             9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.51m  9.47m  9.48m            
  8 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea             9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9.00m  9.07m  9.15m            
  9 Jessica Luna              JR Uc-Colo. Spg             7.68m   25-02.50    379
      7.44m  7.50m  7.68m            
 10 Ailena McDonald           JR Uc-Colo. Spg             7.04m   23-01.25    338
      6.43m  7.01m  7.04m            
 11 Ally Watson               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             6.00m   19-08.25    271
      5.01m  FOUL  6.00m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.             24.73   2.8  1    912
  2 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat             25.65   1.1  2    828
  3 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea             25.93   2.8  1    803
  4 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.             26.46   1.1  2    757
  5 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H             26.50   1.1  2    754
  6 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat             26.66   2.8  1    740
  7 Ailena McDonald           JR Uc-Colo. Spg             27.28   2.8  1    689
  8 Michaela Odenbaugh        FR Chadron Stat             27.39   2.8  1    680
  9 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat             27.56   1.1  2    666
 10 Jessica Luna              JR Uc-Colo. Spg             27.69   1.1  2    655
 11 Ally Watson               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             29.37   1.1  2    527
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea             5.77m  -2.0  18-11.25    780
     5.67m(-2.7) 5.77m(-2.0) 5.69m(-2.5)            
  2 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.             5.32m  -1.8  17-05.50    648
     FOUL(-2.7) 5.32m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.7)            
  2 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.             5.32m  -2.3  17-05.50    648
     5.13m(-1.2) 4.81m(-2.2) 5.32m(-2.3)            
  4 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat             5.02m  -3.5  16-05.75    565
     4.89m(-3.3) 5.02m(-3.5) FOUL(-2.4)            
  5 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat             4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00    546
     4.64m(-2.4) 4.95m(-0.5) 4.79m(-1.2)            
  6 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H             4.88m  -1.5  16-00.25    527
     FOUL(-1.3) 4.25m(-1.8) 4.88m(-1.5)            
  7 Ailena McDonald           JR Uc-Colo. Spg             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.32m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.9)            
  8 Jessica Luna              JR Uc-Colo. Spg             4.42m  -3.4  14-06.00    408
     4.35m(-1.0) 4.42m(-3.4) 4.20m(-1.3)            
  9 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat             4.40m  -1.4  14-05.25    403
     4.40m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.9) 3.98m(-2.8)            
 10 Michaela Odenbaugh        FR Chadron Stat             4.26m  -2.3  13-11.75    369
     4.24m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.6) 4.26m(-2.3)            
 11 Ally Watson               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             4.13m  -1.2  13-06.75    338
     3.87m(-1.4) 3.05m(-3.4) 4.13m(-1.2)            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat            34.45m     113-00    561
      34.45m  30.65m  30.20m            
  2 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H            32.95m     108-01    533
      31.99m  29.84m  32.95m            
  3 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat            31.84m     104-05    512
      30.55m  30.69m  31.84m            
  4 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea            31.27m     102-07    501
      30.15m  31.27m  FOUL            
  5 Michaela Odenbaugh        FR Chadron Stat            30.73m     100-10    490
      30.73m  30.12m  28.50m            
  6 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.            27.21m      89-03    424
      27.21m  26.48m  FOUL            
  7 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat            24.54m      80-06    374
      23.49m  24.54m  21.28m            
  8 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.            23.50m      77-01    354
      21.33m  22.62m  23.50m            
  9 Ailena McDonald           JR Uc-Colo. Spg            22.08m      72-05    328
      22.08m  22.07m  20.94m            
 10 Ally Watson               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             9.15m      30-00     91
      8.89m  9.15m  9.10m            
 -- Jessica Luna              JR Uc-Colo. Spg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jena Isaacson             JR Nebraska-Kea           2:23.72     774
  2 Lindsay Hart              SO Western Stat           2:32.46     662
  3 Rachel Weakland           SO Western Stat           2:32.49     662
  4 Stacee Craig              JR Chadron Stat           2:34.28     640
  5 Jessica Luna              JR Uc-Colo. Spg           2:36.29     616
  6 Danisha Phipps            FR New Mexico H           2:36.37     615
  7 Michaela Odenbaugh        FR Chadron Stat           2:39.86     574
  8 Danita Wyatt              JR Colorado St.           2:41.45     556
  9 Krista Wiltberger         JR Colorado St.           2:48.34     481
 10 Ailena McDonald           JR Uc-Colo. Spg           2:48.66     478
 11 Ally Watson               SO Uc-Colo. Spg           2:48.88     475
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
     Stadium: $  6884                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  6994                                                          
  NCAA Prov.: P  6300                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat                       6808P  10   
  2 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea            6045       6435P   8   
  3 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg                       6178    6   
  4 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat            5684       5555    5   
  5 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min                       5461    4   
  6 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg                       4708    3   
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat             10.95  -0.8    872
  2 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea             11.68  -0.8    715
  3 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min             11.70  -0.8    711
  4 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg             11.89  -0.8    673
  5 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat             11.92  -0.8    667
  6 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             12.15  -0.8    622
  7 Jacob Brunette            FR Chadron Stat             17.66  -0.8      3
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat             6.79m  -0.8  22-03.50    764
     6.64m(-0.8) 6.79m(-0.8) PASS(-0.8)            
  2 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea             6.65m  -0.4  21-10.00    732
     4.61m(-0.1) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.65m(-0.4)            
  3 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg             6.37m   0.4  20-10.75    668
     6.31m(0.2) 6.37m(0.4) 6.32m(-1.7)            
  4 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min             6.11m  -0.5  20-00.50    610
     6.04m(-0.1) 6.11m(-0.5) 5.98m(-0.6)            
  5 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             6.06m  -0.2  19-10.75    600
     4.61m(2.2) 5.92m(0.3) 6.06m(-0.2)            
  6 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat             6.05m  -2.4  19-10.25    597
     6.00m(1.0) 6.05m(-2.4) 5.91m(-0.4)            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat            11.83m   38-09.75    596
      11.83m  11.17m  11.10m            
  2 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea            11.35m   37-03.00    567
      10.46m  11.35m  11.01m            
  3 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg            10.95m   35-11.25    543
      10.95m  10.52m  FOUL            
  4 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min            10.63m   34-10.50    524
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL            
  5 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat            10.27m   33-08.50    502
      10.27m  9.53m  9.56m            
  6 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.02m  8.99m  9.49m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat             48.64     878
  2 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea             50.82     777
  3 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat             52.44     706
  4 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg             52.83     689
  5 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             55.61     575
  6 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min             56.54     538
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat             15.27   NWI  1    817
  2 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min             15.61   0.7  2    777
  3 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea             15.71   0.7  2    766
  4 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg             15.91   NWI  1    743
  5 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg             16.51   0.7  2    676
  6 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat             19.12   NWI  1    422
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat            35.10m     115-02    566
      30.57m  34.28m  35.10m            
  2 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat            31.09m     102-00    486
      FOUL  31.09m  30.53m            
  3 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg            30.51m     100-01    474
      22.74m  30.51m  27.39m            
  4 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea            28.10m      92-02    427
      25.61m  28.10m  27.41m            
  5 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg            24.83m      81-05    364
      22.87m  24.05m  24.83m            
  6 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min            21.54m      70-08    301
      FOUL  FOUL  21.54m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat             3.87m   12-08.25    581
     2.77 2.87 2.97 3.07 3.17 3.27 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    X 
  2 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg             3.77m   12-04.50    554
     2.77 2.87 2.97 3.07 3.17 3.27 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    X 
  2 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min             3.77m   12-04.50    554
     2.77 2.87 2.97 3.07 3.17 3.27 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    X 
  4 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea             3.67m   12-00.50    527
     2.77 2.87 2.97 3.07 3.17 3.27 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    X 
  5 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat             3.07m   10-00.75    374
     2.87 2.97 3.07 3.17 3.27 
        P    P    O    P    X 
 -- Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg                NH            
     2.77 
        X 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea            53.48m     175-05    640
      48.51m  53.48m  51.31m            
  2 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat            50.81m     166-08    601
      46.92m  50.81m  47.85m            
  3 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg            43.89m     144-00    499
      29.40m  43.89m  FOUL            
  4 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat            42.27m     138-08    475
      34.91m  34.82m  42.27m            
  5 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min            34.09m     111-10    357
      31.77m  34.09m  FOUL            
  6 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg            33.32m     109-04    346
      33.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Hopkins             JR Uc-Colo. Spg           4:45.19     648
  2 Brad Gamble               SR Chadron Stat           4:57.89     572
  3 Bryson Mahlberg           JR Nebraska-Kea           5:07.51     517
  4 Sean Munger               SO Chadron Stat           5:08.89     510
  5 Mitch Jones               SO Uc-Colo. Spg           5:13.43     485
  6 Jim Hanafin               JR Colorado Min           5:14.60     479
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chadron State               65        2) Adams State                55   
    3) Nebraska-Kearney            47        4) Western State              45   
    5) Colorado St.-Pueblo         23        6) New Mexico Highlands       17   
    7) Metropolitan St.             9        7) UC-Colo. Spgs.              9   
    9) Colorado Mines               3                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western State               84        2) Adams State                70   
    3) Nebraska-Kearney            67        4) Colorado Mines             22   
    5) Chadron State               15        6) UC-Colo. Spgs.              9   
    7) Metropolitan St.             3